RESULTADOS VOLTA A PEU 2018 

LOS  10 MEJORES DE CADA AÑO
MASCULINO FEMENINO
I-85    Miguel  Juan Sanchís 9´11 Yolanda Gil Poveda
   Francisco Siles Coll. 9´15
   Miguel A.Gil Poveda 9´21
   Jose Quintana Navas 9´24
II-86 Luis Arenas Muñoz 8´58    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´35
Jose A. Bermejo 9´27    Amada Castelló Soriano 12´20
Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´32    Mª Angeles Cerdá Brotons 12´32
Jose Quintana Navas 9´35
Jesús Garcia Orihuela 9´54
Antonio Gil Poveda 10´23
Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´34
Juan Josep Sarrió 10´50
Lorenzo Espinosa 11´04
Esteban Albero Ureña 11´05
III-87     Miguel A. Gil Poveda 9´21    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´50
    Jesús Garcia Orihuela 9´54    Inma Arques Payá 13´28
    Juan de Dios 9´56    Paloma Ribera Soler 13´31
    Antonio Gil Poveda 9´57
Manolo Fernández Bodi 10´13
    Juan Jose Gil Poveda 10´18
    Vicente Sanchís Sem. 10´27
    Gabriel Llopis Guil. 10´33
    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´50
   José Manuel Garcia 10´54
IV-88 Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´44    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´29
Emilio Ferreiro Marcos 9´56    Make Albero Mira 13´41
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 10´02    Paloma Ribera Soler 13´45
Jose Antonio     ¿ 10´05
Andrés López Europa 10´09
Esteban  Albero Ureña 10´11
Jesús Garcia Orihuela 10´22
José Mª Silvestre Bernabeu 10´25
Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´29
Mariano Fernández Parra 10´37
V-89     Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´35    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´43
    Miguel Juan Sanchís 9´36    Paloma Ribera Soler 13´12
    Antonio Gil Poveda 9´41    Salud Juan Sanchís 13´21
    Juan Ramón García 9´51
    Esteban Albero Ureña 10´07
    Juan Jose Gil Poveda 10´11
Roberto Payá Juan 10´32
Andrés López Europa 10´36
    Javier Sanchís Juan 10´33
Jesús García Orihuela 10´41
VI-90 Jose Quintana Navas 9´26    Amada Castelló 11´24
Antonio Gil Poveda 9´34   Yolanda Aroca Fuentes 12´38
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´45   Sentina Bernabeu  Sanchís 13´16
Jose A. Ureña Vaño 10´11
Sergio Santacreu Lillo 10´24
Andrés López Europa 10´32
Paco Santacreu Lillo 10´39
Juan Fª Martínez Reche 10´45
José Mª García 11´03
Jaime Rico 11´08
VII-91     Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´20    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´52
    Miguel A. Gil Poveda 9´25    Amada Castelló Soriano 11´10
    Jose Quintana Navas     9´46    Esther Gil Brotons 13´09
    Valentín Picazo 9´54
    Jose A. Ureña Vaño 10´00
Sergio Santacreu Lillo 10´03
Juan Fª Martínez Reche 10´05
    Francisco Santacreu 10´08
Fernando Moles Vicario 10´12
Emilio Ferreiro Marcos 10´16
VIII-92 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´22    Yolanda Gil Poveda 11´14
Valentín Picazo 9´29    Arancha Merino Garcia 12´37
José Quintana Navas 9´30    Sentina Bernabeu Sanchís 13´16
Ramon Molla Pérez 9´37
Manuel Canovas Tolino 9´40
Juan Fº Martínez Reche 9´52
Antonio Gil Poveda 10´03
Emilio Ferreiro Marcos 10´17
Jose Luis Silvestre 10´20
Francisco Santacreu Lillo 10´28
IX-93     Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´23    Amada Castelló Soriano 11´53
    Juan Fº Martínez Reche 9´38    Esther Gil Brotons 12´33
    Ramon Molla Pérez 9´53    Amparo Gil Brotons 13´16
    Antonio Gil Poveda 9´54
Fernando Moles Vicario 10´01
    Raul Marco Mira 10´05
Emilio Ferreiro Marcos 10´09
    Juan Ramón García 10´11
José Manuel García 10´13
   Jose Miguel Marco 10´24
X-94 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´08    Amada Castelló Soriano 11´26
Esteban Albero Ureña 9´27    Esther Gil Brotons 12´18
Jose Quintana Navas 9´34    Veronica Gil Brotons 12´43
Fernando Moles           9´35
Jesús Gil Poveda 9´38
Francisco Santacreu     9´39
Antonio Gil Poveda 9´41
Francisco Santacreu Lillo 9´46
Raul Marco Mira 9´53
David Rico Gil 10´16
XI-95     Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´03    Esther Gil Brotons 12´33
    Jose Quintana Navas 9´08    Veronica Gil Brotons 13´34
    Jesús Gil Poveda 9´16    Mayte Guill Soler 13´43
    Paco Santacreu 9´33
    Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´40
    Fernando Moles Vicario 9´41
    Antonio Gil Poveda  9´51
    Cristian Martinez Pov. 10´10
Emilio Ferreiro Marcos 10´15
    Sergio Santacreu 10´37
XII-96 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´26    Esther Gil Brotons 11´19
Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´30    Verónica Gil Brotons 12´18
Fernando Moles 9´33    Silvia Trescastro Lopez 13´42
Antonio Marco Mira 9´52
Antonio Gil Poveda 9´55
Paco Santacreu 10´05
Jose Miguel Marco 10´15
Alvaro Villegas 10´20
Chuti Lopez Serrano             10´23              
Ramón Molla Pérez 10´25
XIII-97     José Quintana Navas 9´21 Esther Gil Brotons 11´09
    Raul Marco Mira 9´34 Verónica Gil Brotons 12´12
    Juan Ramón García 9´42 Amparo Gil Brotons 13´09
    Antonio Gil Poveda 9´44 Eva Gil Sánchez 13´14
    Alvaro Rico Gil 9´47 Sandra Pujol Torrubiano 13.53
    Antonio Marco Mira 9´57 Carla Sanchís Picó 13´53
Fernando Moles Vicario 10´9 Alicia Gisbert 13´55
Sergio Santacreu Lillo 10´15 Laura Domingo 13´58
José Luis Juan Casillas 10´23 Carmina Albero Ureña 13´58
   Quique Gutierrez  Zamora 10´28 Verónica Juan Gil 14´11
XIV-98 José Quintana Navas 9´37 Esther Gil Brotons 11´06
Fernando Moles Vicario 9´37 Verónica Gil Brotons 11´13
Alvaro Rico Gil 9´43 Amparo Gil Brotons 12´08
Antonio Marco Mira 9´47 Eva Gil Sánchez 12´54
Esteban Albero Ureña 10´01 Pilar Pérez Mira 13´09
José Miguel Marco Mira 10´12 Angela González Cerdá 13´21
David Ferrer Pérez 10´26 Carla Sachís Picó 13´23
Santiago Juan Navas 10´26 Lidia Mira Vila 13´45
Pedro Martos Sanchéz 10´26 Raquel García Esteve 13´51
Ramón Molla Pérez 10´27 Carmina Abero Ureña 14´20
XV-99 Antonio Marco Mira 9´20 Eva Gil Sánchez 12´11
José Luis Juan Casillas 9´23 Carla Sanchís Picó 12´13
Pedro Martos  Sánchez 9´31 Estrella Pérez Fernández 12´20
Juanjo Galvañ Tortosa 9´34
Alvaro Rico Gil 9´36
Antonio Gil Poveda 9´38
Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´40
David Ferrer Pérez 9´56
Sergio Francés Sánchez 10´16
David Tortosa Molina 10´24
XVI-00 Alvaro Rico Gil 9´18 Verónica Gil Brotons 10’55
Pedro Martos  Sánchez 9´33 Eva Gil Sanchez 12´40
Juanjose Galvañ Tortosa 9´40 Mª Carmen Sánchez Martínez 13´25
Antonio Marcos Mira 9´54 Alicia Gil Sánchez 13´28
Sergio Frances Sánchez 9´55 Elena Sanchis Bermudez 13´31
José Luis Juan Casillas 9´56 Cristina Juan Carrión 13´40
Antonio Gil Poveda 9´59 Carmina Albero Ureña 13´46
Juan Mª Fernández Pérez 10´17 Irene Francés Rico 13´47
José Mª García Martínez 10´21 Ana Ribera Olmedo 13´48
Gabriel Saiz Sánchez 10,29 13´55
XVIII-01 ALVARO RICO GIL 8.59 EVA GIL SANCHEZ 11.56
EMILI SELLES 8.59 IRENE FRANCES RICO 12.00
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.34 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 12.06
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 9.41 LAURA GALVAÑ TORTOSA 13.36
GABRIEL SAEZ SANCHEZ 9.48 ELENA SANCHIS BERMUDEZ 13.49
HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 9.58 LUISA RICO MIRA 14.07
JUANJO GALVAÑ TORTOSA 10.17 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 14.37
SANTIAGO JUAN NAVAS 10.24 CARMINA ALBERO UREÑA 14.58
DAVID FERRER PEREZ 10.39 VANESSA GALIANO NAVARRO 15.17
DAVID PAYA JUAN 10.45 CRISTINA JUAN CARRION 15.22
XIX-02 EMILI SELLES SEGUI 9.07 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 10.38
ALVARO RICO GIL 9.15 VERO GIL I BROTONS 11.26
GABRIEL SAIZ  SANCHEZ 9.44 IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.47
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 9.52 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.48
JUANJO GALVAÑ TORTOSA 9.59 ELENA SANCHIS BERMUDEZ 13.47
ANTONIO GIL POVEDA 10.07 TOÑI SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 23.39
JOSE LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 10.18 LAURA GALVAÑ TORTOSA 14.01
TONI BERENGUER VERDU 10.20 LAURA TALAVERA LOPEZ 14.32
ALFREDO RENZULLO MARFIL 10.26 NOELIA ASENSI RODRIGUEZ 15.14
VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS 10.28 VICTORIA ROLDAN HERNANDEZ 15.30
XX-03 EMILIO SELLES 8.53 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 10.25
ALVARO RICO GIL 9.18 IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.39
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 9.35 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.42
GABIEL SAIZ 9.43 LUISA RICO MIRA 11.46
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑÓ 9.48 AMPARO GIL I BROTONS 12.04
JOSE LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 9.51 EVA GIL SANCHEZ 12.37
HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 10.01 LAURA GALVAÑ TORTOSA 13.15
ANTONIO GIL POVEDA 10.02 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 13.34
NESTOR RICO MIRA 10.15 ALBA LOZANO PEREZ 13.41
ALFREDO RENZULLO MARFIL 10.15 ANGELA LOPEZ JUAN 13.47
XX-04 PABLO BELDA GISBERT 9.26 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.34
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 9.43 VERÓNICA GIL BROTONS 11.17
HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 9.49 IRENE RICO FRANCES 11.28
ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 10.08 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.58
ANTONIO GIL POVEDA 10.12 EVA GIL SANCHEZ 12.18
VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS 10.28 LAURA GALVAÑ 12.25
ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.34 LUISA RICO MIRA 13.08
J. ANTONIO SANCHIS MARTINEZ 10.37 SAHLI WISSAM 13.15
JULIO PASTOR SANCHIS 10.45 ÁNGELA CÓRCOLES PARRA 13.25
TONI ALBERO UREÑA 10.45 ANDREA ALBERO MARTÍNEZ 14.14
XXI-05 PABLO BELDA GISBERT 9.45 ELENA JUAN SALVADOR 13.15
ANTONIO LÓPEZ BODÍ 9.52 YAIZA GONZÁLEZ BLANES 14.02
GABRIEL SAINZ SÁNCHEZ 10.16 ANDREA ALBERO MARTÍNEZ 14.55
VICENTE MOLLÁ PÉREZ 10.27 CARLA PATRICIA MERCADO 16.15
JULIO PASTOR SANCHIS 10.39 SOLI VIRAM 16.29
FIDEL JORDÁ FERRI 10.39 SILVIA RICO  MAGAÑA 17.12
JESÚS FRANCÉS RICO 11.10 SARA ASENSI BODI 17.49
TONET SANCHIS MARTINEZ 11.13 TAIDA C. LÓPEZ QUESADA 18.08
JOSE L. PINA JOVER 11.18 SILVIA ALBOR SÁNCHEZ 18.10
SANTIAGO MOLINA RICO 11.44 AINHOA MOLERO CERDÁ 18.13
XXII-06 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.27 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.21
ANDREU BLANES REIG 9.57 LUISA RICO MIRA 11.43
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.02 IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.51
TXUS FRANCES RICO 10.12 ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.55
ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.21 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 13.08
JOSE MIGUEL MARCO MIRA      10.23 MARIA CORCOLES PARRA 13.24
OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 10.25 SONIA HURTADO FERNANDEZ 13.37
PASCUAL DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ 10.28 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 13.37
JOSE LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 10.31 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 13.57
MIGUEL ALFONZO ZARGOZA 10.32 ANDREA ALBERO MARTINEZ 14.26
XXIII-O7 ROGER CASAL I FERNANDEZ 9.25 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 9.58
JESUS FRANCES RICO 9.38 IRENE FRANCES RICO 12.28
RUBEN FERNEANDEZ BODI 9.49 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 12.37
JOSE LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 9.55 SANAE ZOUINE 12.58
ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 9.58 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 13.13
ANTONIO MATINEZ PEREZ 9.59 MARIA CORCOLES PARRA 13.30
ANDREU BLANES REIG 10.06 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 13.34
OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 10.09 SILVIA RICO MAGAÑA 14.12
ANTONIO GIL POVEDA 10.20 ANDREA ALBERO MARTINEZ 14.34
JOSE MANUEL ORDOÑEZ PARDO 10.43 SONIA HURTADO FERNANDEZ 15.09
XXIV-08 ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.14 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.44
CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 10.04 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.19
SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10.26 LEIRE VILLENA LAURI 14.32
JOSE LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 10.33 SONIA HURTADO FERNANDEZ 14.37
PASCUAL DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ 10.47 SARA ASENSI BODI 14.37
JOSE MIGUEL MARCO MIRA 11.10 WISSAM SAHLI 16.40
IVAN RAMAL BAREA 11.15 ISAIMA NASER 17.53
EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 11.25 SARA YAGOUBI 21.20
RICARDO BERENGUER VERDU 11.26 MARIOLA ASENSI BODI 22.42
ANASS SALHI 11.53 ALICIA BERENGUER VILA 22.42
XXIV-09 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.11 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.26
EMILI SELLES SEGUI 9.24 ALCIA GIL SANCHEZ 12.16
SANTI JUAN NAVAS 9.31 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.48
OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.58 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 12.53
HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 10.17 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 13.10
JOSÉ LUIS JUAN CASILLAS 10.22 SARA NAVARRO TORTOSA 14.05
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑÓ 10.33 SILVIA RICO MAGAÑA 15.03
PASCUAL DEL CASTILLO MARTIN 10.36 SARA ASENSI BODI 15.27
MIGUEL ALFONSO ZARAGOZA 10.39 EVA QUETCUTI CASTELL 15.29
JOSE MIGUEL MARCO MIRA 10.47 MARIA PEREZ BERBEGAL 15.30
XXV-10 OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.36 ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.41
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9.53 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.09
MIGUEL A. ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.01 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.42
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 10.17 SARA ASENSI BODI 13.38
IVAN RAMAL BAREA 10.19 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 13.38
ANTONIO GIL POVEDA 10.28 ANA MIRA SANTONJA 13.42
CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 10.35 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 14.31
VICENT SANCHIS CARRATALA 10.49 SILVIA RICO MAGAÑA 15.06
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.55 IRENE VERDU FRANCES 15.06
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 11.00 EVA GIL I SANCHEZ 15.57
XXVII-11 ALEJANDRO DOMINO GUTIERREZ 9.50 ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.25
MIGUEL A. ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.01 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 11.59
DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 10.05 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 12.53
HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 10.11 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 13’53
SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10.26 EVA GIL SANCHEZ 14.07
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 10.34 LORENA RICO SANTOS 15’09
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.41 ANGELA MATAIX GUILL 15’36
VICENT NAVARRO TORTOSA 10.47 ELENA MOLLA FERRI 16’16
DAVID FERNANDEZ 10.51 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 17.10
IVAN RAMAL BAREA 10.55 YOLANDA FUSTER MUÑOZ 17’10
XXVIII-12 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8.41 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 11.41
OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.22 SANAE ZOUINE OUAR 12.01
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9.39 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 12.04
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.47 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.39
DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 9.50 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.48
MIGUEL A. ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.04 SILVIA RICO MAGAÑA 13.15
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 10.06 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 14.30
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MENOR 10.25 MARIOLA ASENSI BODI 15.01
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.43 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 15.46
DAVID RICO GIL 10.50 CRISTINA LOPEZ MARCO 15.52
XXIX-13 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.02 ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.32
CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 9.24 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 11.34
ALEJANDRO DOMINO GUTIERREZ 9.31 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 12.07
BORJA VILA SEMPERE 9.34 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.53
IVAN CASTILLO MIRA 9.53 NOELIA VIDAL REIG 13.28
VICENT NAVARRO PASTOR 9.57 FATIMA RIBERA VILA 13.29
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 10.02 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 13.40
JONATHAN CAMPOS BERNABEU 10.07 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 13.51
DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 10.17 CAROLINA BORDERA MIRA 14.06
DAVID RICO GIL 10.22 GEMA JUAN 14.20
XXX-14 CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 9.11 ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.10
RICARDO DURA CREMADES 9.14 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 12.04
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 9.35 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.40
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9.45 SANAE ZOUINE OUAR 12.47
VICENT NAVARRO PASTOR 9.57 NOELIA VIDAL REIG 12.53
RAUL SANJUAN JUAN 10.03 MARTA LOPEZ GUILL 12.55
RUBEN FERNANDEZ BODI 10.08 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 13.56
MIGUEL ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.12 MIRIAM CARRILLO BAUTISTA 14.01
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.23 ANTONIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 14.02
SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10.25 LIDIA ABELLAN SILVESTRE 14.30
XXXI-15 ANDREU BLANES REIG 8’50 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 11’22

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE

9’18

ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ

11’44
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’45 SANAE ZOUINE 12’02
RAUL SANJUAN JUAN 9’47 MARTA LOPEZ GUILL 12’21

BORJA VILA SEMPERE

9’57 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 12’44
ROBER MARTÍNEZ MENOR 10’18 MARIA MARTOS MILENCOVA 13’00
DAVID RICO GIL 10’20 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 13’25
JULIO SANJUAN JUAN 10’25 AMADA CASTELLO SORIANO 14’11
DANI PÉREZ PÉREZ 10’32 MIRIAM CARRILLO BAUTISTA 14’23
ALEX SANCHEZ JUAN 10’37 CELIA SEMPERE PASTOR 14’39
XXXII-16 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8’35 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 10’55

RAUL SANJUAN JUAN

9’26 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 12’36
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’31 NATALIA VAÑO HARO 14’10
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9’37 JOAQUINA GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO 14’20

BORJA VILA SEMPERE

9’39 MARIA BERENGUER FERRI 14’44
SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10’09 MIREIA LLORENS VERDU 15’34
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MENOR 10’12 SUSANA MOLINA GUILL 15’43
JESUS FRANCES RICO 10’44 NEUS FERRER MOLTO 15’44
ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 10’55 YANET VALERA GIMENEZ 15’51
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10’58 ANDREA OLMOS VERDU 16’00
XXXIII-17 ANDREU BLANES REIG 9’36 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 10’58
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’56 AMPARO GIL BROTONS 11’40
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 10’05 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 12’44

BORJA VILA SEMPERE

10’18 MARIBEL SARMIENTO ALONSO 12’56

JULIO PASTOR SANCHIS

10’19 NATALIA VAÑO HARO 13’53
ARTI MARTIN LARREY 10’25 MARIA BERENGUER FERRI 14’56
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MENOR 10’29 Mª LUISA CEBRIAN ARIAS 15’04
ALVARO GARCIA BERNABEU 10’42 ELENA GARRIGOS 15’11
DAVID RICO GIL 10’44 ELENA QUILIS PEREZ 15’29
SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10’49 ANDREA OLMOS VERDU 15’35
XXXIV-18 SANTIAGO JUAN NAVAS 9’47 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 11’14
ANTONIO BERENGUER VERDU 10’06 VIOLETAA FELICIANO SANJUAN 11’22
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 10’18 NATALIA VAÑO HARO 12’29

CARLOS GIL RICO

10’28 LAIA CASAL GIL 15’03

ALVARO GARCIA BERNABEU

10’33 MARIA BERENGUER FERRI 15’42
OCTAVIO BONET PARRA 10’40 ANDREA OLMOS VERDU 16’00
MIGUEL TERUE SEMPERE 10’41 SOFIA DOMINGO GUTIERREZ 16’01
FRANCISCO LOPEZ QUESADA 10’53 NATALIA PEREZ ROMERO 16’56
NACHO GARCIA BERNABEU 10’54 MIREIA LLORENS VERDU 17’00
ALEX ABELLAN SILVESTRE 10’55 ELENA QUILIS PEREZ 17’10

 

LOS TRES PRIMEROS DE CADA AÑO
Fecha Nombre

Marca

Fecha Nombre

Marca

I-85    Yolanda Gil Poveda I-85 Miguel Juan Sanachís 9´11
   Francisco Siles Collado 9´15 Miguel Angel Gil 9´21
Miguel A. Gil Poveda 9´21
II-86    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´35 II-86 Luis Arenas Muñoz 8´58
   Amada Castelló Soriano 12´20 Jose A. Bermejo 9´27
   Mª Angeles Cerdá Brotons 12´32 Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´32
III-87    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´50 III-87 Miguel Angel Gil 9´21
   Inma Arques Payá 13´28 Jesus Garcia Orihuela 9´54
   Paloma Ribera Soler 13´31 Juan de Dios 9´56
IV-88    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´29 IV-88 Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´44
   Make Albero Mira 13´41 Antonio Gil Poveda 9´56
   Paloma Ribera Soler 13´45 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 10´02
V-89    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´43 V-89 Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´35
   Paloma Ribera Soler 13´12 Miguel Juan Sanchís 9´36
   Salud Juan Sanchís 13´21 Antonio Gil Poveda 9´41
VI-90    Amada Castelló 11´24 VI-90 Jose Quintana Navas 9´26
  Yolanda Aroca Fuentes 12´38 Antonio Gil Poveda 9´34
  Sentina Bernabeu  Sanchís 13´16 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´45
VII-91    Yolanda Gil Poveda 10´52 VII-91 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´20
   Amada Castelló Soriano 11´10 Miguel Angel Gil 9´25
   Esther Gil Brotons 13´09 Jose Quintana Navas 9´46
VIII-92    Yolanda Gil Poveda 11´14 VIII-92 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´22
   Arancha Merino Garcia 12´37 Valentín Pizarro 9´29
   Sentina Bernabeu Sanchís 13´16 Jose Quintana Navas 9´30
IX-93    Amada Castelló Soriano 11´53 IX-93 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´23
   Esther Gil Brotons 12´33 Francisco Martínez Reche 9´38
   Amparo Gil Brotons 13´16 Ramón Molla Pérez 9´53
X-94    Amada Castelló Soriano 11´26 X-94 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´08
   Esther Gil Brotons 12´18 Esteban  Albero Ureña 9´27
   Veronica Gil Brotons 12´43 Jose Quintana Navas 9´34
XI-95    Esther Gil Brotons 12´33 XI-95 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´03
   Veronica Gil Brotons 13´34 Jose Quintana Navas 9´08
   Mayte Guill Soler 13´43 Jesús Gil Poveda 9´16
XII-96    Esther Gil Brotons 11´19 XII-96 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 9´26
   Verónica Gil Brotons 12´18 Jose A. Ureña Vaño 9´30
   Silvia Trescastro Lopez 13´42 Fernando Moles Vicario 9´33
XIII-97    Esther Gil Brotons 11´09  XIII-97 José Quintana Navas 9´21
   Verónica Gil Brotons 12´12 Raul Marco Mira 9´34
   Amparo Gil  Brotons 13.09 Juan Ramón García 9´42
XIV-98    Esther Gil Brotons 11´06 XIV-98 José Quintana Navas 9´37
   Verónica Gil Brotons 11´13 Fernando Moles Vicario 9´37
   Amparo Gil  Brotons 12´08 Alvaro Rico Gil 9´43
XV-99 Eva Gil Sánchez 12´11 XV-99 Antonio Marco Mira 9´20
Carla sanchís Picó 12´13 José Luis Juan casillas 9´23
Estrella Pérez Fernández 12´20 Pedro Martos Reche 9´31
XVI-2000 Verónica Gil Brotons 10´55 XVI-2000 Alvaro Rico Gil 9´18
Eva Gil Sánchez 12´40 Pedro Martos Sánchez 9´33
Mª Carmen Sánchez Martínez 13´25 Juanjo Galvañ Tortosa 9´40
XVII-2001 EVA GIL SANCHEZ 11.56 XVII-2001 ALVARO RICO GIL 8.59
IRENE FRANCES RICO 12.00 EMILI SELLES 8.59
ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 12.06 ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.34
XVIII-2002 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 10.38 XVIII-2002 EMILI SELLES SEGUI 9.07
VERO GIL I BROTONS 11.26 ALVARO RICO GIL 9.15
IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.47 GABRIEL SAIZ  SANCHEZ 9.44
XIX-2003 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 10.25 XIX-2003 EMILIO SELLES 8.53
IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.39 ALVARO RICO GIL 9.18
ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.42 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 9.35
XX-2004 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.34 XX-2004 PABLO BELDA GISBERT 9.26
VERÓNICA GIL BROTONS 11.17 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 9.43
IRENE RICO FRANCES 11.28 HECTOR ESTEVE IBAÑEZ 9.49
XXI-2005 ELENA JUAN SALVADOR 13.15 XXI-2005 PABLO BELDA GISBERT 9.45
YAIZA GONZÁLEZ BLANES 14.02 ANTONIO LÓPEZ BODÍ 9.52
ANDREA ALBERO MARTÍNEZ 14.55 GABRIEL SAINZ SÁNCHEZ 10.16
XXII-2006 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.21 XXII-2006 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.27
LUISA RICO MIRA 11.43 ANDREU BLANES REIG 9.57
IRENE FRANCES RICO 11.51 JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 10.02
XXIII-2007 ESTHER GIL I BROTONS 9.58 XXIII-2007 ROGER CASAL I FERNANDEZ 9.25
IRENE FRANCES RICO 12.28 JESUS FRANCES RICO 9.38
VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 12.37 RUBEN FERNEANDEZ BODI 9.49
XXIV-2008 ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ 11.44 XXIV-2008 ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.14
ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.19 CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 10.04
LEIRE VILLENA LAURI 14.32 SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 10.26
XXV-09 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 10.26 XXV-09 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.11
ALCIA GIL SANCHEZ 12.16 EMILI SELLES SEGUI 9.24
ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.48 SANTI JUAN NAVAS 9.31
XXVI-10 OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.36

XXVI-10

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.41
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9.53 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 12.09
MIGUEL A. ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.01 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.42
XXVII-11 ALEJANDRO DOMINO GUTIERREZ 9.50

XXVII-11

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.25
MIGUEL A. ALFREDO ZARAGOZA 10.01 ANGELA CORCOLES PARRA 11.59
DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 10.05 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 12.53
XXVIII-12 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8.41

XXVIII-12

RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 11.41
OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.22 SANAE ZOUINE OUAR 12.01
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9.39 VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 12.04
XXIX-13 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.02

XXIX-13

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.32
CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 9.24 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA 11.34
ALEJANDRO DOMINO GUTIERREZ 9.31 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 12.07
XXX CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 9.11

XXX-14

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ 11.10
RICARDO DURA CREMADES 9.14 SOFIA BERENGUER SANCHIS 12.04
SANTI BERENGUER FERRI 9.35 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 12.40
XXXI-15 ANDREU BLANES REIG 8’50

XXXI-15

VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN 11’22

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE

9’18

ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ

11’44
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’45 SANAE ZOUINE 12’02
XXXII-16 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8’35

XXXII-16

ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 10’55

RAUL SANJUAN JUAN

9’26 LEYRE VILLENA LAURI 12’36
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’31 NATALIA VAÑO HARO 14’10
XXXIII-17 ANDREU BLANES REIG 9’36 XXXIII-17 ANA CAMARASA PEREZ 10’58
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 9’56 AMPARO GIL BROTONS 11’40
ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 10’05 ESTHER GIL BROTONS 12’44
XXXIV-18 SANTIAGO JUAN NAVAS 9’47

XXXIV-18

ESTHER GIL BROTONS 11’14
ANTONIO BERENGUER VERDU 10’06 VIOLETAA FELICIANO SANJUAN 11’22
ROGER CASAL FERNANDEZ 10’18 NATALIA VAÑO HARO 12’29

 

GANADORES DE TODAS LAS EDICIONES

Año

Ganadora

Tiempo

Ganador

Tiempo

Edición

Particip.

1985

Yolanda Gil Poveda

¿

Miguel Juan San. 9´11 I 240

1986

Yolanda Gil Poveda

10´35

Luis Arenas Muñ. 8´58 II 573

1987

Yolanda Gil Poveda

10´50

Miguel Angel Gil 9´21 III 488

1988

Yolanda Gil Poveda

10´29

Jose A. Ureña . 9´44 IV 512

1989

Yolanda Gil Poveda

10´43

Jose A. Ureña  9´35 V 650

1990

Amada Castelló

11´24

Jose Quintana 9´26 VI 578

1991

Yolanda Gil Poveda

10´52

Juan Jose Gil 9´20 VII 850

1992

Yolanda Gil Poveda

11´14

Juan Jose Gil 9´22 VIII 757

1993

Amada Castelló     

11´53

Juan Jose Gil 9´23 IX 746

1994

Amada Castelló

11´26

Juan Jose Gil 9´08 X 743

1995

Esther Gil Brotons

12´33

Juan Jose Gil 9´03 XI 750

1996

Esther Gil Brotons

11´19

Juan Jose Gil 9´26 XII 770

1997

Esther Gil Brotons

11´09

José  Quintana 9´21 XIII 833

1998

Esther Gil Brotons

11´06

José  Quintana 9´37 IX 712

1999

Eva Gil Sanchez

12´11

Antonio Marco Mira 9´20 XV 601

2000

Verónica Gil Brotons

10´55

Alvaro Rico Gil 9´18 XVI 570

2001

Eva Gil Sanchez

11’56

ALVARO RICO GIL 8.59 XVII 566

2002

Esther Gil Brotons

10.38

Emili Selles Seguí 9.07 XVIII 556

2003

Esther Gil Brotons

10’25

Emili Selles Seguí 8’53 XIX 577

2004

Esther Gil Brotons

10’34

Pablo Belda Gisbert 9’26 XX 573

2005

Elena Juan Salvador

13’15

Pablo Belda Gisbert 9’45 XXI 671

2006

Esther Gil Brotons

10’21

Antonio Martinez Perez 9’27 XXII 860

2007

Esther Gil Brotons

9’58

Roger Casal i fernandez 9’25 XXIII 1048

2008

ALICIA GIL SANCHEZ

11.44

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 9.14 XXIV 230

2009

ESTHER GIL BROTONS

10.26

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.11 XXV 903

2010

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ

11.41

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.36 XXVI 867

2011

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ

11.25

ALEJANDRO DOMINO GUTIERREZ 9.50 XXVII 956

2012

RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ TORTOSA

11.41

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8.41 XXVIII 1163

2013

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ

11.32

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 9.02 XXIX 1237

2014

ALICIA GIL I SANCHEZ

11.10

CRISTOBAL CAMARASA PEREZ 9.11 XXX 1267

2015

VIOLETA FELICIANO SANJUAN

11’22

ANDREU BLANES REIG 8’50 XXXI 1056

2016

ANA CAMARASA PEREZ

10’55

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8’35 XXXII 1148

2017

ANA CAMARASA PEREZ

10’58

ANDREU BLANES REIG 9’36 XXXIII 1055

2018

ESTHER GIL BROTONS

11’14

SANTI JUAN NAVAS 9’47 XXXIV 1177

 

LAS  MEJORES  MARCAS SUB-10’00

VOLTA   A   PEU (SUB 10′)

Ranking

Nombre

Año

Edición

Marca

Localidad

Nº Veces

1 Antonio Martínez Pérez 2106 XXXII 8’35 5
2 Andreu Blanes Reig 2015 XXXI 8’50 3
3 Emili Selles Seguí 2003 XIX 8´53 Alcoy 4
4 Luis Arenas Muñoz 86 II 8´58 Ibi 1
5 Alvaro Rico Gil 2001 XVII 8´59 6
Emili Selles Seguí 2001 XVII 8´59 Alcoy
Antonio Martínez Pérez 2013 XXIX 9.02
6 Juan Jose Gil Poveda 95 XI 9´03 7
Emili Selles Seguí 2002 XVIII 9´07 Alcoy
7 José Quintana Navas 95 XI 9´08 9
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 94 X 9´08
8 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez 2014 XXX 9’11 2
9 Miguel Juan Sanchís 85 I 9´11 2
10 Antonio Marco Mira 2008 XXIV 9’14 8
11 Ricardo Dura Cremades 2014 XXX 9’14 1
12 Francisco Siles Coll. 85 I 9´15 1
Alvaro Rico Gil 2002 XVIII 9´15
13 Jesús  Gil  Poveda    95 XI 9´16 2
14 Oscar Vila Sempere 2015 XXXI 9’18 3
Alvaro Rico Gil 2003 XIX 9´18
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 91 VII 9´20
15 Miguel A. Gil Poveda 85 I 9´21 3
Miguel A. Gil Poveda 87 III 9´21
José Quintana Navas 97 XIII 9´21
Oscar Vila Sempere 1010 XXVIII 9’22
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 92 VIII 9´22
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 93 IX 9´23
16 José Luis Juan Casillas 99 XV 9´23 * 4
Emili Selles Seguí 2009 XXV 9’24 Alcoy
Cristobal Camarasa Pérez 2013 XXIX 9’24
José Quintana Navas 85 I 9´24
Miguel A. Gil Poveda 91 VII 9´25
17 Roger Casal i Fernández 2007 XXIII 9´25 5
José Quintana Navas 90 VI 9´26
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 96 XII 9´26
18 Pablo Belda Gisbert 2004 XX 9´26 Bañeres 2
18 Raul Sanjuan Juan 2016 XXXII 9’26 2
20 Jose A. Bermejo 86 II 9´27 Ibi 1
21 Esteban Albero Ureña 94 X 9´27 1
Antonio Martínez Pérez 2006 XXII 9´27
22 Valentín Picazo Torro 92 VIII 9´29 Villena 2
José Quintana Navas 92 VIII 9´30
23 José A. Ureña Vañó 96 XII 9´30 8
24 Pedro Martos  Sánchez 99 XV 9´31 * 2
25 Santi Juan Navas 2009 XXV 9’31 2
26 Alejandro Domingo Gutierrez 2013 XXIX 9”31 2
José Quintana Navas 86 II 9´32
27 Francisco Santacreu 95 XI 9´33 2
28 Fernando Moles Vicario 96 XII 9´33 4
Pedro Martos  Sánchez 2000 XVI 9´33
29 Antonio Gil Poveda 90 VI 9´34 11
José Quintana Navas 94 X 9´34
30 Raul  Marco Mira 97 XIII 9´34 2
31 Juanjo Galvañ Tortosa 99 XV 9´34 * 2
32 Borja Vila Sempere 2013 XXIX 9’34 3
Antonio Marco Mira 2001 XVII 9´34
José A. Ureña Vañó 94 X 9´35
José Quintana Navas 86 II 9´35
José A. Ureña Vañó 89 V 9´35
33 Santi Berenguer Ferri 2014 XXX 9’35 1
Cristian Martinez Poveda 2003 XIX 9´35 Biar 2
Miguel Juan Sanchís 89 V 9´36
Alvaro Rico Gil 99 XV 9´36 *
Ramon Molla Pérez 82 VIII 9´37 2
José Quintana Navas 98 XIV 9´37
Fernando Moles Vicario 98 XIV 9´37
34 Juan Fº Martínez Reche 93 IX 9´38 2
Jesús  Gil  Poveda    94 X 9´38
Antonio Gil Poveda 99 XV 9´38 *
Jesus Frances Rico 2007 XXIII 9´38 1
Fernando Moles Vicario 94 X 9´39
Manuel Canovas Tolino 92 VIII 9´40 Alicante 1
José A. Ureña Vañó 95 XI 9´40
José A. Ureña Vañó 99 XV 9´40 *
Juanjo Galvañ Tortosa 2000 XVI 9´40
Fernando Moles Vicario 95 XI 9´41
Antonio Gil Poveda 94 X 9´41
Antonio Gil Poveda 89 V 9´41
José A. Ureña Vañó 2001 XVII 9´41
Juan Ramón García 97 XIII 9´42 3
Alvaro Rico Gil 98 XIV 9´42
Gabriel Saez Sanchez 2003 XIX 9´43 3
Cristian Martinez Poveda 2004 XX 9´43 Biar
35 Juan Ramón García 88 IV 9´44
Antonio Gil Poveda 97 XIII 9´44
36 Gabriel Saez Sanchez 2002 XVIII 9´44
Juan Jose Gil Poveda 90 VI 9´45
Roger Casal i Fernández 2014 XXX 9’45
Pablo Belda Gisbert 2005 XXI 9´45 Bañeres
Valentín Picazo Torro 91 VII 9´46 Villena
Francisco Santacreu 94 X 9´46
Alvaro Rico Gil 97 XIII 9´47
Santi Juan Navas 2018 XXXIV 9’47
Gabriel Saez Sanchez 2001 XVII 9´48
José A. Ureña Vañó 2003 XIX 9´48
37 Hector Esteve Ibañez 2004 XX 9´49 2
38 Ruben Fernández Bodi 2007 XXIII 9´49 1
Alejandro Domingo Gutierrez 2011 XXVII 9’50
39 Dani Torralbo Pérez 2012 XXVIII 9’50 1
Juan Ramón García 89 V 9´51
Antonio Gil Poveda 95 XI 9´51
José Luis Juan Casillas 2003 XIX 9´51
Juan Fº Martínez Reche 92 VIII 9´52
Antonio Marco Mira 96 XIII 9´52
José A. Ureña Vañó 2002 XVIII 9´52
40 Antonio López Bodí 2005 XXI 9´52 1
41 Ramon Molla Pérez 93 IX 9´53
Raul  Marco Mira 94 X 9´53
42 Ivan Castillo Mira 2013 XXIX 9’53 ? 1
Antonio Gil Poveda 93 IX 9´54
Antonio Marco Mira 2000 XVI 9´54
43 Jesús Garcia Orihuela 87 III 9’54 1
Antonio Gil Poveda 96 XIII 9´55
44 Sergio Francés Sanchez 2000 XVI 9´55
José Luis Juan Casillas 2007 XXIII 9´55
Antonio Gil Poveda 88 IV 9´56
45 David Ferrer Pérez 99 XV 9´56 * 1
José Luis Juan Casillas 2000 XVI 9´56
Borja Vila Sempere 2015 XXXI 9’57
Antonio Gil Poveda 87 III 9´57
Antonio Marco Mira 97 XIII 9´57
Antonio Marco Mira 98 XIV 9´57
Andreu Blanes Reig 2006 XXII 9´57
46 Vicent Navarro Tortosa 2014 XXX 9’57 2
Vicent Navarro Tortosa 2013 XXIX 9’57
Hector Esteve Ibañez 2001 XVII 9´58
47 Esther Gil Brotons 2007 XXIII 9´58 1
Antonio Gil Poveda 2000 XVI 9´59
Antonio Martínez Pérez 2007 XXIII 9´59
Roger Casal i Fernández 2010 XXVI 9’55
Oscar Vila Sempere 2009 XXV 9’58
48 Juan de Dios 1987 III 9’59 ? 1

 

PUESTOS DE LOS  DIEZ PRIMEROS EN LA  VOLTA A PEU

NOMBRE

I-85 II-86 III-87 IV-88 V-89 VI-90 VII-91 VIII-92 IX-93 X-94 XI-95 XII-96 XIII-97 XIV-98 XV-99 XVI-00

XVII-01

XVIII-02

XIX-03

XX-04

XXI-05

XXII-06

XXIII-07

XXIV-08

XXV-09

XXVI-10

XXVII-11

XXVIII-12

XXIX-13

XXX-14

XXXI-15

XXXII-16

XXXIII-17

XXXIV-18

Miguel  Juan Sanchís

1

2

Francisco Siles Coll.

2

Miguel A.Gil Poveda

3

1

2

Jose Quintana Navas

4

4

1

3

3

3

2

1

1

Luis Arenas Muñoz

1

Jose A. Bermejo

2

Jose A. Ureña Vaño

3

1

1

4

5

5

2

7

4 4 5 3

8

9

7

9

9

10
Jesús Garcia Orihuela

5

2

7

10

Antonio Gil Poveda

6

4

3

2

7

4

7

7

5

4

6

7

6 8 5 9 6
Yolanda Gil Poveda

7

9

9

Juan Josep Sarrió

8

Lorenzo Espinosa

9

Esteban Albero Ureña

10

6

5

2

5

Juan de Dios

3

Manolo Fernández Bodi

5

Juan José Gil Poveda

6

3

6

3

1

1

1

1

1

1

Vicente Sanchís Sempere

7

Gabriel Llopis Guillen

8

José Manuel Garcia

10

9

9

Emilio Ferreiro Marcos

2

10

8

7

9

Jose Antonio     ¿

4

Andrés López Europa

5

8

6

José Mª Silvestre Bernabeu

8

Mariano Fernández Parra

10

Juan Ramón García

4

8

3

Roberto Payá Juan

7

Javier Sanchís Juan

9

Sergio Santacreu Lillo

5

6

8

10

8

Paco Santacreu Lillo

7

8

10

6

4

6

Juan Fª Martínez Reche

8

7

6

2

Jaime Rico

10

Valentin Picazo

4

2

Fernando Moles Vicario

9

5

4

6

3

7

2

Ramon Molla Pérez

4

3

10

10

Manuel Canovas Tolino

5

Jose Luis Silvestre

9

Raul Marcos Mira

6

9

2

José Miguel Marco Mira

10

7

6

6 6
Jesús Gil Poveda

5

3

David Rico Gil

10

10

10 7 9
Cristian Martinez  Pérez

8

3 2
Antonio Marco Mira

4

6

4

1

4

3 1 4

4

4 3
Alvaro Villegas

8

Chuti Lopez Serrano

9

Alvaro Rico Gil

5

3

5

1

1 2 2
José Luis Juan Casillas

9

2

6

7 6 9 4 4

6

Quique Gutierrez Zamora

10

David Ferrer Pérez

7

8

9
Santiago Juan Navas

8

8

3

1
Pedro Martos Sanchéz

9

3

2

Juanjo Galvañ Tortosa

4

3

7 5
Sergio Francés Sanchez

9

5

David Tortosa Molina

10

Juan Mª Fernádez Pérez

8

Gabriel Saiz Sanchez

10

5 3 4 3
Emili Selles Segui 2 1 1

2

Hector Esteve Ibañez 6 7 3

5

4

David Paya Juan 10
Antonio Berenguer Verdu 8 2
Alfredo Renzullo Marfil 9 10
Vicent pastor Sanchis 10 6
Cristian Martinez  (Bihar) 3
Nestor Rico Mira 9
Pablo Belda Gisbert 1 1
Antonio Martínez Pérez 4 1 6

1

1

1 1
Esther Gil Brotons 7 5 5

7

José A. Sanchis Martínez 8 8
Julio Pastor Sanchis 9 5 5
Toni Albero Ureña 10
Antonio López Bodí 2
Vicente Mollá Pérez 4
Fidel  Jorda Ferri 6
Jesús Francés Rico 7 4 2 8
José L. Pina Jover 9
Santiago Molina Rico 10
Andreu Blanes Reig 2 7 1 1
Oscar Vila Sempere 7 8

4

1

2

2
Pacual del Castillo Mtnez. 8 5

9

Miguel  Alfonso Zaragoza 10

10

3

2

6

8

Roger Casal i Fernández 1 2

3

4

3 3 2 3
Rubén fernández Bodí 3

7

Juan M. Ordoñez Pardo 10
Carlos Sanchis Carratalá 2
Santi Albero Ureña 3

5

10

6 10
Ivan Ramal Barea 7 5

10

Eusebio Cáceres López 8
Ricardo Berengure Verdú 9
Alicia Gil Sanchez 10
Cristobal Camarasa Pérez 7 2

1

Vicente Sanchis Carratalá 8
Santi Berenguer Ferri 10

6

7

7

3

Alejandro domingo Gutierrez

1

3
Dani Torralbo Perez

3

5

9
Vicente Navarro Tortosa

8

6

5

David Fernandez

9

Roberto Martinez Menor 8 6 7 7
Borja Vila Sempere 4 5 5 4
Ivan  Castillo Mira 5
Jonathan Campos Bernabeu 8
Ricardo Durá Cremades

2

Raul Sanjuan Juan

6

4 2
Julio Sanjuan Juan

8

Alex Sancjez Juan 10
Dani Pérez Perez 9
Ana Camarasa Perez 9
Alvaro Garcia Bernabeu 8 5
Arti Martín Larrey 6
Carlos Gil Rico 4
Octavio bonet Parra 6
Miguel Teruel Sempere 7
Francisco López Quesada 8
Nacho Garcia Bernabeu 9
Alex Abellan Silvestre 10