RANKING VOLTA A LA FOIA DE ATLETAS DE ONIL Y DEL C. E. COLIVENC AL 14-11-16

ORDEN
ATLETA
APELLIDOS
MARCA
AÑO
Salida-Meta
Años Participa.
Sexo
  
Juan José
Gil Poveda
1h 37' 29''
1993
Onil
19

  
Ricardo
Cremades Durá
1h 38' 08"
2010
Castalla
2

  
José
Quintana Navas
1h 38' 30''
1995
Castalla
13

  
Jesús
Gil Poveda
1h 40' 27''
1995
Castalla
13

  
Miguel Ángel
Gil Poveda
1h 41' 30''
1995
Castalla
6

  
Manolo
Cánovas Tolino
1h 41' 42''
1997
Ibi
5

  
Antonio
Gil Poveda
1h 41' 57''
1995
Castalla
9

  
José Luís
Juan Casillas
1h 42' 27''
1999
Onil
9

  
Octavio
Bonet Parra
1h 42' 53"
2005
Onil
10

  10º
Gabriel
Sáiz Sánchez
1h 44' 42''
2001
Castalla
14

  11º
Juan Ramón
García Bernabeu
1h 45' 05''
1997
Ibi
3

  12º
Antonio
Ribera Mata
1h 45' 18"
2016
Castalla
8

  13º
Raul
Rico Cáceres
1h 45' 18"
2012
Ibi
3

  14º
Vicente 
Vidal Mira
1h 45' 20"
2016
Castalla
1

  15º
Fernando
Moles Vicario 
1h 45' 40''
1999
Onil
20

  16º
Miguel A. 
Abellan Gómez
1h 45' 44"
1191
Ibi


  17º
Roger
Casal Fernández
1h 45' 46
2008
onil
2

  18º
José Antonio
Quilis Cuevas
1h 46' 03"
2007
Castalla
6

  19º
Alfonso
Córcoles Rico
1h 46' 30''
2007
Castalla
11

  20º
Vicent 
Pastor i Sanchis
1h 46' 57"
2012
Ibi
1

  21º
Cristian
Martínez Poveda
1h 47' 37''
2004
Castalla
2

  22º
Antonio M.
Olmos Melero
1h 48' 21"
2012
Ibi
7

  23º
Alvaro
Ríco Gil
1h 48' 39''
2001
Castalla
1

  24º
Emilio
Ferreirós Marcos
1h 48' 53''
1993
Onil
11

  25º
Luis Miguel
Rodriguez Martínez
1h 49' 17"
2012
Ibi
6

  26º
Antonio
Diéguez Otero
1h 49' 18''
1994
Ibi
1

  27º
José Antonio
Ureña Vañó
1h 49' 27''
2000
Ibi
3

  28º
Santiago
Albero Poveda
1h 49' 48
2010
Castalla
8

  29º
Baldu
Arroyo Fernández
1h 50' 14"
2016
Castalla
4

  30º
José Mª
Silvestre Bernabeu
1h 50' 15''
1997
Ibi
11

  31º
José B.
Rodriguez Gonzalez
1h 50' 35''
2008
Onil
1

  32º
Manuel
Cervera Aguado
1h 52' 04"
2007
Castalla
5

  33º
José Manuel
García Martínez
1h 53' 00''
1994
Ibi
6

  34º
Miguel
Juan Sanchis
1h 53' 16"
2011
Onil
2

  35º
Miguel Alfre.
Alfonsa Zaragoza
1h 53' 28"
2011
Onil
2

  36º
Hector
Esteve Ibañez
1h 53' 30''
2004
Castalla
4

  37º
José A.
García Moreno
1h 53' 42"
2007
Castalla
9

  38º
Esteban 
Albero Ureña
1h 53' 43''
1992
Castalla
7

  39º
Esther 
Gil Brotons
1h 54' 18''
2007
Castalla
4
F
  40º
Juan Carlos
Cerdá Rico
1h 55' 00''
2005
Onil
17

  41º
José
Quilis Paya
1h 55' 01"
2012
Ibi
2

  42º
José Manuel
Forte Pastor
1h 55' 03''
1996
Onil
3

  43º
Juan Pedro
Rajadell Esteve
1h 55' 09"
2009
Ibi
4

  44º
Jesús
García Orihuela
1h 55' 12''
1987
Onil
4

  45º
Julio
Ribera Llorens
1h 55' 19''
2005
Onil
11

  46º
Francisco
López González
1h 56' 07''
1997
Ibi
3

  47º
Emilio
Esteve Candela
1h 56' 25''
1987
Onil
2

  48º
Jaime
Rico Mira
1h 56' 29''
1995
Castalla
8

  49º
Ruben
Fernández Bodí
1h 56' 42"
2007
Castalla
4

  50º
Pedro 
Blanes Garcia
1h 57' 11"
2011
Onil
9

  51º
Andrés
López Europa
1h 57' 34''
2001
Castalla
12

  52º
Santiago
Berenguer Ferri
1h 57' 39"
2014
Onil
2

  53º
Fco.Javier 
García Matarredona
1h 57' 42''
1998
Castalla
4

  54º
Francisco
Vicent Pardines
1h 58' 08''
2003
Ibi
10

  55º
José
Payá Quilis
1h 58' 11"
2014
Onil
3

  56º
Santiago
Juan Navas
1h 58' 58"
2008
Onil
1

  57º
Juan 
Del Valle Jiménez
1h 59' 31''
1994
Ibi
2

  58º
José Vicente
Navarro López
1h 59' 42''
2004
Castalla
14

  59º
Jesús 
Rajadell Sanahuja
1h. 58' 22"
2014
Onil
14

  60º
Alvaro
Casero Albero
2h  37' 19"
2016
Castalla
2

  61º
Valentín
Picazo Torró
2h 00' 20''
1996
Onil
1

  62º
Ivan 
Cuevas Vicent
2h 00' 47"
2013
Castalla
8

  63º
Juan Jose
Galvañ Tortosa
2h 00' 48''
2003
Ibi
1

  64º
Vicente
Sanchís Sempere
2h 00' 53''
1996
Onil
24

  65º
Cesar
Fernandez Beneyto
2h 00' 56''
2011
Onil
13

  66º
Santiago
Molina Rico
2h 01' 27"
2008
Onil
9

  67º
Raul 
Romero Moreno
2h 01' 28"
2015
Ibi
2

  68º
José Luís
Pina Jover
2h 01' 37''
2007
Castalla
10

  69º
Manolo
Molina Cuartero
2h 01' 43''
1996
Onil
7

  70º
Francisco J.
Miralles Pérez 
2h 01' 57"
2011
Onil
8

  71º
Dominic
Perri
2h 02' 05"
2011
Onil
5

  72º
Mariano
Fernández Parra
2h 02' 14"
2011
Onil
5

  73º
Juan Miguel 
Valdés Juan
2h 02' 22''
1993
Onil
4

  74º
Yolanda
Gil Poveda
2h 02' 45''
1987
Onil
2
F
  75º
Azzdine
Zerrouki
2h 02' 48"
2010
Castalla
4
F
  76º
Miguel Ángel
Valdivieso Muñoz
2h 02' 49"
2010
Castalla
3

  77º
Manuel
Nieto Carrión
2h 03' 03"
2007
Castalla
4

  78º
Jose 
Ferri Berenguer
2h 03' 07"
2007
Castalla
14

  79º
Pascual
Francés Berenguer
2h 03' 18''
1990
Onil
4

  80º
Vicente
Pastor Lillo
2h 03' 29''
1996
Onil
1

  81º
Jorge
Prous Jiménez
2h 03' 32''
1994
Ibi
3

  82º
Juan Fco.
Martínez Reche
2h 04' 24''
1994
Ibi
1

  83º
Manuel
Pérez Castelló
2h 04' 32"
2015
Ibi
4

  84º
Sergio
Santacreu Lillo
2h 04' 37''
1997
Ibi
3

  85º
José 
Fernández Simón
2h 04' 38"
2014
Onil
4

  86º
Ignacio
Sempere Sempere
2h 04' 54"
2012
Ibi
10

  87º
David
Rico Gil
2h 04' 57"
2013
Castalla
1

  88º
Antonio 
López Bodí
2h 05' 06"
2005
Onil
1

  89º
Amada
Castelló Soriano
2h 05' 12''
1994
Ibi
2
F
  90º
Juan 
Mirón Heredia
2h 05' 44''
1996
Onil
4

  91º
José Miguel
Marco Mira
2h 06' 27"
2008
Onil
1

  92º
José
Marco Verdú
2h 06' 34''
1997
Ibi
17

  93º
Hugo
Payá Quilis
2h 06' 40"
2011
Onil
4

  94º
Francisco
Clavijo Castelló
2h 06' 49"
2005
Onil
2

  95º
Ivan 
Mira Payá
2h 07' 22"
2015
Ibi
2

  96º
Santiago
Siles Bernabeu
2h 08' 35"
2014
Onil
5

  97º
Enrique 
Martinez Sánchez
2h 08' 37"
2011
Onil
1

  98º
Francisco
Reig García
2h 08' 59''
2003
Ibi
2

  99º
Salvador
Esteve Blanes
2h 10' 06"
2013
Castalla
3

  100º
Emilio
Ribera Sempere
2h 10' 15''
2010
Castalla
8

  101º
Nicómedes
Sánchez Navarro
2h 10' 35''
1999
Onil
1

  102º
Vicente
Mateo Vicent
2h 10' 38''
2005
Onil
7

  103º
José Urbano
Samper Saiz
2h 10' 50"
2005
Onil
1

  104º
Jaime 
Ribera Llorens
2h 10' 59"
2007
Castalla
10

  105º
Fernando
Pastor Mira
2h 11' 23"
2015
Ibi
4

  106º
José Ramón 
Vidal Juan
2h 11' 33"
2011
Onil
3

  107º
Francisco
López Quesada
2h 11' 41"
201
Castalla
2

  108º
Eliseo 
Díez Cañadas
2h 11' 42"
2010
Castalla
3

  109º
Antonio
Picazo Torró
2h 11' 54''
1997
Ibi
1

  110º
Antonio
Albero Poveda
2h 13' 29''
2001
Castalla
10

  111º
Ramón 
Tortosa Navas
2h 13' 30"
2014
Onil
1

  112º
Rafael
Bodí Garcia
2h 13' 58"
2013
Castalla
5

  113º
Francisco
Juan Fernández
2h 14' 05''
2005
Onil
8

  114º
Gregoria
Ramírez Martínez
2h 14' 45''
1995
Castalla
5
F
  115º
Sergio
Cuevas Mira
2h 14' 59''
2001
Castalla
1

  116º
Roberto
Payá Juan
2h 15' 19''
1986
Castalla
1

  117º
Jordi 
Brotons Fuentes
2h 15' 43''
2010
Castalla
4

  118º
Carlos 
Escribano Pineda
2h 16' 08"
2007
Castalla
2

  119º
David
Tortosa Molina
2h 16' 13''
1999
Onil
2

  120º
José M.
Guill Sempere
2h 16' 16"
2014
onil
3

  121º
Javier 
Martínez Lara
2h 16' 22''
1996
Onil
1

  122º
Vicente
Berenguer Payá
2h 17' 22''
1987
Onil
12

  123º
Pedro 
Carricondo Sánchez
2h 17' 41"
2008
Onil
2

  124º
Fernando
García Orihuela
2h 17' 53''
1996
Onil
14

  125º
José A.
Cebrian Mellado
2h 18' 20"
2014
Onil
1

  126º
José Ramón 
Sanchis Sempere
2h 19' 16''
1999
Onil
2

  127º
Jaime 
Rico Bernabeu
2h 19' 39''
2000
Ibi
6

  128º
Adrian 
Arcas Ureña
2h 20' 57"
2014
Onil
1

  129º
Daniel 
Ordoñez Pardo
2h 21' 10"
2015
Ibi
2

  130º
Antonia 
Sanchez Martinez
2h 21' 40"
2010
Castalla
1
F
  131º
Juan Antonio 
Vidal Rojas
2h 22' 05''
2003
Ibi
1

  132º
Vicente
Vidal Mira
2h 22' 12''
2014
Onil
4

  133º
Ramón 
Romero Martínez
2h 22' 39''
2003
Ibi
7

  134º
Jaume 
Berenguer Pastor
2h 23' 00"
2016
Castalla
2

  135º
Miguel A. 
Esteve Vidal
2h 23' 14"
2014
Onil
1

  136º
Pedro 
Martínez Martínez
2h 23' 35"
2008
Onil
1

  137º
Juan Carlos
Belda oriola
2h 23' 48"
2016
Castalla
1

  138º
Tomás
Morente Cañadas
2h 24' 10"
2006
Ibi
1

  139º
Paco
Asensi Jerez
2h 24' 34"
2014
Onil
1

  140º
José Antonio
Pastor Fernández
2h 24' 45''
2007
Castalla
5

  141º
Jesús 
Ortiz Fresneda
2h 24' 49''
1993
Onil
2

  142º
Antonio
Llorens Arias
2h 25' 00"
2012
Ibi
5

  143º
Jesús
Esteve Tormo
2h 25' 22"
2010
Castalla
1

  144º
Raquel
Fuster Ferri
2h 25' 31"
2012
Ibi
4
F
  145º
Juan Carlos 
Sanchis García
2h 25' 37''
2002
Onil
1

  146º
Salvador
Agulló  Colás
2h 25' 40"
2015
Ibi
1

  147º
Ivan 
Peregrina Retamero
2h 25' 41"
2005
Onil
1

  148º
Milagros 
Belda Rico
2h 25' 51''
2011
Onil
5
F
  149º
Francisco José 
Rico Sanchis 
2h 25' 58''
2003
Ibi
6

  150º
Fernando
Timoneda Timoneda
2h 26' 33''
2003
Ibi
5

  151º
Vicente
Juan Serra
2h 26' 37"
2008
Onil
1

  152º
David
Muñoz Pérez
2h 26' 50"
2008
Onil
1

  153º
Juan 
Marco Mira
2h 26' 56"
2005
Onil
1

  154º
Antonio 
Peris Giner
2h 27' 14"
2007
Castalla
1

  155º
José Luís 
Pastor Cantó
2h 27' 41"
2005
Onil
1

  156º
José Manuel 
Albero Poveda
2h 27' 46''
2005
Onil
2

  157º
José 
Quiles Galvañ
2h 27' 49''
2005
Onil
3

  158º
Jesús Miguel
Rajadell Belda
2h 28' 26"
2010
Castalla
3

  159º
Victor 
Guill Santiago
2h 29' 17"
2010
Castalla
1

  160º
Javier 
Sanchis Llorens
2h 29' 28"
2009
Ibi
1

  161º
Francisco 
Pastor Bautista
2h 30' 02''
1989
Castalla
1

  162º
José Antonio 
Esteve Fuster
2h 30' 55''
2003
Ibi
4

  163º
Fran 
Bautista Cespedosa
2h 31' 05''
2003
Ibi
2

  164º
Carlos 
Verdú 
2h 31' 32"
2013
Castalla
1

  165º
David
Casero Martínez
2h 32' 17"
2012
Ibi
3

  166º
Domingo 
Martos Reche
2h 32' 52"
2011
Onil
1

  167º
Luz 
Feliciano Sanjuan
2h 32' 58"
2014
Onil
1
F
  168º
Sonia
Albero Poveda
2h 33' 23"
2014
Onil
1
F
  169º
Carlos 
Cebrian Mellado
2h 33' 31
2011
Onil
1

  170º
Carlos 
Martinez Verdú
2h 33' 39"
2011
Onil
1

  171º
Adrian 
Casero Martínez
2h 34' 44"
2011
Onil
6

  172º
Jesús
Llorens Molina
2h 34' 45''
2001
Castalla
3

  173º
Raquel
Espadas Arias
2h 34' 56"
2008
Onil
2
F
  174º
Maribel
Ferri Berenguer
2h 35' 47"
2016
Castalla
6
F
  175º
Enrique 
Navarro Molina
2h 35' 59"
2008
Onil
2

  176º
Vanesa
Arias Martínez
2h 39' 07"
2012
Ibi
1
F
  177º
Mª Carmen
Pérez Fernández
2h 39' 07"
2012
Ibi
2
F
  178º
Gemma
Ferri Berenguer
2h 40' 04"
2014
Onil
2
F
  179º
María Teresa 
Durá Juan
2h 40' 07''
1998
Castalla
2
F
  180º
Andrés
Simón Esteban
2h 40' 15"
2013
Castalla
1

  181º
José Antonio
Gomez Pastor
2h 41' 13"
2010
Castalla
1

  182º
José 
Verdú Francés
2h 42' 37''
2004
Castalla
1

  183º
Luís Miguel 
Aroca Fuentes
2h 43' 52''
2004
Castalla
1

  184º
Juan Manuel 
Soler Sánchez
2h 45' 29''
1999
Onil
1

  185º
Estela 
Sempere Juan
2h 46' 03''
1999
Onil
1
F
  186º
Oscar 
Gisbert Funes
2h 47' 18''
2002
Onil
2

  187º
Raul 
Martí Pèrez
2h 47' 48"
2013
Castalla
1

  188º
M ª Cruz
Moles López
2h 50' 11"
2013
Castalla
1
F
  189º
Nuria
Cuevas Molina
2h 50' 47"
2016
Castalla
1
F
  190º
Agustin 
Sáez Sánchez
2h 51' 23''
1999
Onil
1

  191º
José Ramón 
Pérez Brotons
2h 52' 05"
2016
Castalla
1

  192º
Angel 
Salcedo Silvestre
2h 53' 58"
2008
Onil
1

  193º
Raul
Orts Payá
2h 56' 51"
2013
Castalla
1

  194º
José 
Rico Mira
3h 02' 43"
2013
Castalla
1

  195º
Rafa
Paya Martínez
3h 03' 17"
2008
Onil
1

  196º
Vicente
Sempere Blanquer
3h 04' 20"
2008
Onil
1

  197º
José Ramón 
Rico Bernabeu
3h 04' 22"
2008
Onil
2

  198º
Benjamin
Sevilla García
3h 16' 13''
2005
Onil
2

  199º
Pilar
Juan Palmer
3h 20' 27"
2013
Castalla
1
F