RANKING DE ONIL- PRUEBAS DE ATLETISMO-
ACTUALIZADO EN MARZO 2018
100 metros lisos

nombre

marca

año nac.

fecha

lugar

1

JAVIER ARQUES FERRER 10.21

1960

6/4/86

Madrid

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 10.37

1991

7/21/12

TOLEDO

0

3

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

10.86

1993

7/5/14

MADEIRA

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 11.02

1969

5/16/98

ALHAMA MURCIA

5

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 11.12

1996

7/5/12

CASTELLON

1,7

6

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 11.14

1979

7/14/02

CASTELLÓN *3,5

7

LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 10.9

1972

5/14/94

ALICANTE

8

ANTONIO JUAN GIL 10.9

6/23/01

ONTENIENTE

9

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 11.35

1967

6/26/92

VALENCIA

10

CARLOS J. CLIMENT RUIZ 11.36

1976

6/27/98

GANDIA

11

SANTI DOMENCH FERRI 11.41

1986

6/27/05

ALICANTE ?

12

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 11.47

1992

5/23/10

DENIA

13

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 11.48

1978

5/16/99

CASTELLÓN

14

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 11.2

1977

5/14/94

ALICANTE

15

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 11.3

1980

6/27/05

ALICANTE 11.60

2008

16

DANI PEREZ PEREZ 11.51

2000

6/24/17

GETAFE

17

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 11.57

1997

5/29/16

CASTELLON

18

SANTI DOMENCH FERRI 11.64

1986

6/30/07

Ciudad Real
EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 10.34

1991

6/27/09

VALENCIA *2,7
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 11.28

1967

6/5/93

VALLADOLID *2,4 11.0 manual
200 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JAVIER ARQUES FERRER 21.01

1960

6/1/85

Manresa

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 21.43

1991

4/27/13

ELX 22.08

12/19/09

VALENCIA PC

3

DANI MAZON TOLEDO 21.92

1996

1/27/18

VALENCIA PC

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 22.08

1969

2/12/88

S. Sebastian PC 21.8

1/30/99

ALICANTE

5

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 22.58

1993

1/31/15

VALENCIA PC

6

ANTONIO JUAN GIL 22.67

5/19/01

ELX

7

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 22.71

1988

4/17/08

San Javier 22.86

1/17/09

VALENCIA PC

8

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 22.74

1996

1/17/15

VALENCIA PC

9

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 23.00

1967

6/19/93

GANDIA 22.80 (+2.4)

10

LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 22.5

1972

4/9/94

ALFAZ DEL PI
LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 23.01

1972

6/19/93

GANDIA 22.81 (+2.4)

11

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 23.36

1992

2/20/10

VALENCIA PC

12

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 23.45

1977

2/18/95

VALENCIA

13

JUANJO VIDAL FEREZ 23.49

2001

1/27/18

ELX

14

TONI ALBERO UREÑA 23.64

1990

6/9/07

TORREVIEJA

15

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 23.71

1979

6/25/05

VALENCIA

16

ALESSANDRO DEVOTO CHANG 23.74

6/25/05

VALENCIA

17

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 23.77

1986

3/21/04

PETRER

18

DANI PEREZ PEREZ 23.78

2000

1/8/17

VALENCIA PC

19

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 23.81

1993

12/15/12

ALICANTE

20

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 23.91

1980

6/27/05

ALICANTE

21

PABLO BELDA GISBERT 23.99

1986

6/26/05

PETRER

22

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 23.9

1976

6/4/94

ALICANTE

23

FIDEL JORDA FERRI 24.0

1988

6/26/05

TORREVIEJA

24

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 24.18

1997

2/20/16

ALICANTE

25

JESUS RICO BERENGUER 24.31

1987

6/27/05

BENIDORM

26

DAVID PAYA JUAN 24.97

1976

2/18/95

VALENCIA 24.0
400 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 47.99

1969

5/18/94

GETAFE

2

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 48.72

1993

8/11/17

LONDRES

3

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 49.61

1988

2/7/09

VALENCIA PC

4

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 49.62

1996

7/5/14

CASTELLON

5

ALEJANDRO DOMINGO GUTIERREZ 50.02

1995

5/24/14

ELCHE

6

PABLO BELDA GISBERT 50.27

1987

7/3/05

ANDUJAR

7

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 50.56

1967

6/26/92

VALENCIA

8

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 50.99

1991

3/9/11

CASTELLON

9

LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 51.27

1972

5/25/92

VALENCIA

10

JUAN J. RAJADELL 51.2

1955

8/17/73

C. REAL

11

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 51.84

1971

8/15/89

BARCELONA

12

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 51.96

1978

5/16/99

CASTELLON

13

TONI ALBERO UREÑA 51.97

1990

2/10/07

ZARAGOZA PC

14

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 52.10

1992

5/15/10

CARTAGENA

15

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ

52,19

1993

1/7/12

ELCHE

16

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 52.43

1997

5/29/16

CASTELLON

17

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 52.49

1997

5/29/16

CASTELLON

18

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA 52.2

1962

6/4/05

TOLEDO

19

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 52.49

1979

7/13/02

CASTELLON

20

JOSE Mª BERNABEU SILVESTRE 52.3

1957

21

FIDEL JORDA FERRI 52.64

1988

6/27/05

ALICANTE

22

QUIQUE GUTIERRER ZAMORA 52.81

1980

6/27/05

ALICANTE

23

ANDRES LOPEZ EUROPA 52…

1961

24

JESUS GIL POVEDA 52…

1954

25

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 52….

1965

26

PAQUITO SANTACREU LILLO 52….

1973

800 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

ALEJANDRO DOMINGO GUTIERREZ 1.52.57

1995

7/7/13

CASTELLON

2

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 1.55.81

1991

7/22/11

ELCHE

3

PABLO BELDA GISBERT 1.57.7

1986

7/12/04

CASTELLON

4

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA 1.58

1962

5

JONATHAN CAMPOS BERNABEU 1.59.54

1993

6/29/13

VALENCIA

6

JESUS GIL POVEDA 2.00.0

1954

5/31/05

SEVILLA

7

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 2.00.12

1988

12/15/07

ELCHE

8

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 2.00.4

1967

6/8/96

MUCHAMIEL

9

RAUL MARCO MIRA 2.01.15

1978

6/14/97

CASTELLON

10

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 2.01.3

1965

5/22/94

MUCHAMIEL

11

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 2.01.50

1976

1998

12

JOSE Mª BERNABEU SILVESTRE 2.02

1957

13

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 2.02.53

1997

5/13/17

ELCHE

14

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 2.03.4

1993

1/21/12

ELCHE

15

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 2.04.02

1992

5/3/09

ALICANTE

16

TONI BERENGUER VERDU 2.04

1987

17

CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 2.04.8

1978

1/31/04

ALICANTE

18

PAQUITO SANTACREU LILLO

1973

19

ANDRES LOPEZ EUROPA

1961

20

PASCUAL BERENGUER

1966

1500 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 4.03.01

1991

1/18/09

ELCHE

2

ANDREU BLANES REIG 4.03.33

1991

7/22/11

ELCHE

3

MIGUEL. GIL POVEDA 4.05.0

1962

7/11/81

VALENCIA

4

MIGUEL JUAN SANCHIS 4.05

1967

4/7/83

VALENCIA

5

JESUS GIL POVEDA 4.07

1954

1979

CHESTE (Valencia)

6

ALEJANDRO DOMINGO GUTIERREZ 4.08.65

1995

1/25/14

ELCHE

7

OCTAVIO BONET PARRA

1969

8

JUANJO GIL POVEDA

1965

9

FRANCISCO SILES COLLADO

1967

10

JONATHAN CAMPOS BERNABEU 4.16.01

1993

5/30/10

ELCHE

11

CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 4.16.93

1978

7/5/03

CASTELLON

12

RAUL RICO CACERES 4.17.39

1980

6/24/17

ELCHE

13

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 4.17.79

1967

6/1/97

ALHAMA DE MURCIA

14

RICARDO DURA CREMADES 4.22.93

1990

4/17/10

ONIL

15

ALVARO RICO GIL 4.23.04

1979

6/24/05

ELX 4.15?

16

BORJA VILA SEMPERE 4.23.75

1995

1/8/17

VALENCIA pc

17

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 4.24.12

1993

7/3/17

MONZON

18

JUANJO GALVAÑ TORTOSA 4.26.7

1984

6/24/05

ALFAZ DEL PI

19

PABLO BELDA GISVERT 4.27.33

1986

6/26/05

ELX

20

RAUL MARCO MIRA 4.27.3

1978

4/24/94

MUCHAMIEL

21

RAMON MOLLA PEREZ 4.27.8

4/24/94

MUCHAMIEL

22

PEPE QUINTANA NAVAS 4.29.9

1966

6/12/94

MUCHAMIEL

23

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 4.29.36

1992

1/7/12

ELCHE

24

JOSE Mª BERNABEU SILVESTRE

1957

3000 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

MIGUEL JUAN SANCHIS 8.42.0

1967

7/17/84

S. SEBASTIAN

2

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 8.49.14

1991

1/11/14

VALENCIA PC

3

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA 8.56.0

1962

6/5/05

VALENCIA

4

ANDREU BLANES REIG 9.08.22

1991

1/18/09

ELCHE

5

RICARDO DURA CREMADES 9.11.83

1990

7/3/10

ALFAZ DEL PI

6

OCTAVIO BONET PARRA 9.12

1969

12/23/06

ELCHE

7

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 9.13.0

1965

4/24/94

MUCHAMIEL

8

JOSE QUINTANA NAVAS 9.17.1

1966

2/14/98

ALICANTE

9

RAUL RICO CACERES 9.25.65

1980

3/11/17

MADRID PC

10

JONATHAN CAMPOS BERNABEU 9.27.68

1993

5/8/10

ELCHE

11

JESUS GIL POVEDA 9.29.5

1954

5/25/05

ELCHE

12

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 9.38.62

1992

2/26/11

VALENCIA

13

RAUL SANUAN JUAN 9.38.64

2000

1/8/17

VALENCIA PC

14

JUANJO GALVAÑ TORTOSA 9.44.32

1984

2/16/02

ELCHE

15

GABRIEL SAEZ SANCHEZ 9.45.4

1969

1/27/02

ALFAZ DEL PI

16

JESUS FRANCES RICO 9.48.10

1990

2/4/07

VALENCIA

17

CRISTIAN MARTINEZ POVEDA 9.54.63

1978

6/27/05

ALICANTE

18

JUAN F.MARTINEZ RECHE 10.04.3

4/24/94

MUCHAMIEL

19

FRANCISCO SILES COLLADO

1967

5000 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

MIGUEL JUAN SANCHIS 15.14.2

1967

4/13/86

CREVILLENT

2

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA 15.25.0

1962

6/9/05

SANT JUAN

3

FRANCISCO SILES COLLADO 15.¿

1967

3/24/00

VALENCIA

4

ANDREU BLANES REIG 15:22.84

1991

6/30/15

ELX

5

RICARDO DURA CREMADES 15.34.40

1990

6/19/10

VALENCIA

6

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 15.56.22

1965

4/17/94

ALICANTE

7

RAUL RICO CACERES 16:28.49

1980

5/27/17

SANT JUAN

8

JESUS GIL POVEDA

1954

9

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 17:10.37

1992

6/13/09

ELX

10

JESUS FRANCES RICO 17.31.41

1990

6/2/07

ELX
10000 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

PEPE QUINTANA NAVAS 32.26.6

1966

4/1/95

MUCHAMIEL

2

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 34.03.4

1965

6/4/94

ALICANTE

3

GABRIEL SAIZ SANCHEZ 35.30.6

1991

3/16/02

ALICANTE
ALFONSO CORCOLES 35.38.7

1966

3/16/02

ALICANTE
JESUS GIL POVEDA 34.

1954

JUAN RAMON GARCIA BERNABEU 33.

1964

3000 metros obstáculos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 9.38.6

1965

4/1/95

MUCHAMIEL

2

JESUS GIL POVEDA

1954

3

JUAN F. MARTINEZ RECHE 10´26¨0

6/12/93

Mutxamel

4

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 10.27.07

1991

9/19/09

MALAGA

5

GABRIEL SAEZ SANCHEZ 10.51.02

1969

6/24/05

ALICANTE

6

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 11.03.28

1967

6/2/01

ELCHE

7

OSCAR VILA SEMPERE 11.11.27

1992

2011

CASTELLON

8

RICARDO DURA CREMADES 11.23.00

1990

5/10/08

ALICANTE

9

JUANJO GALVAÑ TORTOSA 11.23.6

1984

7/5/03

CASTELLON

10

BORA VILA SEMPERE 11;46.36

1995

5/13/17

ELCHE

11

JOSE MIGUEL MARCO MIRA 12.11.44

1976

5/26/07

ELCHE

12

FIDEL JORDA FERRI 12.42.61

1988

5/13/06

ELCHE
1/2 MARATHON
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 1:10.18

1965

6/17/05

ASPE

2

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA 1:11.15

1962

6/12/05

ASPE

3

OCTAVIO BONET PARRA 1:12.25

1969

11/12/06

ALACANT

4

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 1:13.48

1991

11/21/10

VALENCIA

5

RICARDO  DURA CREMADES

1:14

1990

6

RAUL RICO CACERES 1:15.05

1980

1/22/17

SANTA POLA

7

FERNANDO TIMONEDA BRAZALES 1:15.39

1989

1/19/14

SANTA POLA

8

GABRIEL SAEZ SANCHEZ 1:16.32

1971

4/7/02

ELX

9

ALFONSO CORCOLES 1:16.50

1966

22/05/ ALMANSA

10

EMILIO  FERREIROS 1:17.28

1951

ELX

11

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 1:17.39

1967

11/18/01

GANDIA

12

JOSE Mª  BERNABEU SILVESTRE 1:17.49

1957

ASPE
MARATHON
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 2:38.52

1965

10/22/98

BENIDORM

3

2

RAUL RICO CACERES 2:41.48

1980

11/18/12

VALENCIA

3

OCTAVIO BONET PARRA 2:43.19

1969

9/24/06

BERLIN

4

GABRIEL SAEZ SANCHEZ 2:45.10

1971

BENIDORM

5

PEPE QUINTANA NAVAS 2:47.15

1966

1995

VALENCIA

3

6

JESUS GIL POVEDA 2:48.00

1954

1989

MADRID

2

7

JOSE Mª  BERNABEU SILVESTRE 2:47.15

1957

6/17/05

VALENCIA

9

1 montaña

8

ANTONIO GIL POVEDA

1955

8

MIGUEL JUAN SANCHIS

2:49

1997

5/25/14

EDINBURGO

10

ALFONSO CORCOLES 2:53.00

1966

BENIDORM

11

MIGUEL A. GIL POVEDA

1962

12

EMILIO  FERREIROS

1951

13

JUAN CARLOS CERDA 3:10.00

1964

9/24/06

BERLIN

14

VOLTA A LA FOIA
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar participaciones
  Juan José Gil Poveda 1h 37′ 29”

1993

Onil

19

  Ricardo Cremades Durá 1h 38′ 08″

2010

Castalla

2

  José Quintana Navas 1h 38′ 30”

1995

Castalla

13

  Jesús Gil Poveda 1h 40′ 27”

1995

Castalla

13

  Miguel Ángel Gil Poveda 1h 41′ 30”

1995

Castalla

6

  Manolo Cánovas Tolino 1h 41′ 42”

1997

Ibi

5

  Antonio Gil Poveda 1h 41′ 57”

1995

Castalla

9

  José Luís Juan Casillas 1h 42′ 27”

1999

Onil

9

  Octavio Bonet Parra 1h 42′ 53″

2005

Onil

10

  10º Gabriel Sáiz Sánchez 1h 44′ 42”

2001

Castalla

14

  11º Juan Ramón García Bernabeu 1h 45′ 05”

1997

Ibi

3

  12º Antonio Ribera Mata 1h 45′ 18″

2016

Castalla

8

  13º Raul Rico Cáceres 1h 45′ 18″

2012

Ibi

3

  14º Vicente Vidal Mira 1h 45′ 20″

2016

Castalla

1

  15º Fernando Moles Vicario 1h 45′ 40”

1999

Onil

20

  16º Miguel A. Abellan Gómez 1h 45′ 44″

1191

Ibi
  17º Roger Casal Fernández 1h 45′ 46

2008

onil

2

  18º José Antonio Quilis Cuevas 1h 46′ 03″

2007

Castalla

6

  19º Alfonso Córcoles Rico 1h 46′ 30”

2007

Castalla

11

  20º Vicent Pastor i Sanchis 1h 46′ 57″

2012

Ibi

1

  21º Cristian Martínez Poveda 1h 47′ 37”

2004

Castalla

2

  22º Antonio M. Olmos Melero 1h 48′ 21″

2012

Ibi

7

  23º Alvaro Ríco Gil 1h 48′ 39”

2001

Castalla

1

  24º Emilio Ferreirós Marcos 1h 48′ 53”

1993

Onil

11

  25º Luis Miguel Rodriguez Martínez 1h 49′ 17″

2012

Ibi

6

  26º Antonio Diéguez Otero 1h 49′ 18”

1994

Ibi

1

  27º José Antonio Ureña Vañó 1h 49′ 27”

2000

Ibi

3

  28º Santiago Albero Poveda 1h 49′ 48

2010

Castalla

8

VOLTA A PEU
nombre marca año nac. fecha

Entre 10 primeros

1

Antonio Martínez Pérez

2106

XXXII 8’35

5

2

Andreu Blanes Reig

2015

XXXI 8’50

2

3

Emili Selles Seguí

2003

XIX 8´53

Alcoy

4

4

Luis Arenas Muñoz

86

II 8´58

Ibi

1

5

Alvaro Rico Gil

2001

XVII 8´59

6

6

Juan Jose Gil Poveda

95

XI 9´03

7

7

José Quintana Navas

95

XI 9´08

9

8

Cristobal Camarasa Pérez

2014

XXX 9’11

2

9

Miguel Juan Sanchís

85

I 9´11

2

10

Antonio Marco Mira

2008

XXIV 9’14

8

11

Ricardo Dura Cremades

2014

XXX 9’14

1

12

Francisco Siles Coll.

85

I 9´15

1

13

Jesús  Gil  Poveda   

95

XI 9´16

2

14

Oscar Vila Sempere

2015

XXXI 9’18

3

15

Miguel A. Gil Poveda

85

I 9´21

3

16

José Luis Juan Casillas

99

XV 9´23 *

4

17

Roger Casal i Fernández

2007

XXIII 9´25

4

18

Pablo Belda Gisbert

2004

XX 9´26

Bañeres

2

18

Raul Sanjuan Juan

2016

XXXII 9’26

2

20

Jose A. Bermejo

86

II 9´27

Ibi

1

110 metros vallas
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 13.95

1993

7/10/16

AMSTERDAM
SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 14.44

1969

4/24/97

Salamanca * 2,1
JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 14.63

1967

6/19/93

GANDIA *2,5

2

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 14.64

1969

7/2/97

LISBOA

3

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 14.65

1996

7/16/16

VALENCIA

4

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 14.82

1967

6/4/95

VALLADOLID

5

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 14.93

1991

7/10/11

CASTELLON

6

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 15.17

1988

5/7/11

CASTELLON

7

DAVID FERRER PEREZ 15.36

1978

5/16/99

CASTELLON

8

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 15.70

1979

6/24/05

ALICANTE

9

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 15.72

1997

6/24/17

TORRENT

10

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 15.76

1976

6/20/98

GANDIA

11

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 15.83

1980

7/1/01

PRAT DE LLOBREGAT

12

CARLOS LLEDO MARTINEZ 15.88

1997

6/16/17

ELCHE

13

MANUEL PEREZ CASTELLÓ 15.92

1982

7/14/01

ALICANTE

14

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 16.0

1986

7/25/09

ALICANTE

15

CARLOS J. CLIMENT RUIZ 16.26

1976

6/27/98

GANDIA

16

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 16.40

1993

5/4/13

GANDIA

17

JESUS RICO BERNABEU 16.3

1987

5/8/04

TORREVIEJA

18

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 16.54

1986

2005

CASTELLON

19

RAFA BEMAR BELLOD 16.67

1997

6/24/17

TORRENT

20

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 16.68

1971

7/14/91

BARCELONA

21

ALVARO RICO GIL 16.85

1979

4/26/98

CASTELLON
400 metros vallas
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 49.52

1969

7/10/96

Monachil (Granada)

2

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 52.49

1988

8/1/09

BARCELONA

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 53.76

1967

7/23/97

ALICANTE

4

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 54.33

1993

4/18/15

ONIL

5

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 55.36

1979

6/29/02

ALICANTE

6

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 55.68

1996

4/14/14

ONIL

7

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 55.72

1992

4/12/14

ONIL

8

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 55.95

1997

5/21/16

ALCORCON

9

JOSE MIGUEL MARCO MIRA 56.2

1976

1998

ELCHE

10

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ 57.14

1993

4/13/13

ALICANTE

11

PABLO BELDA GISBERT 57.2

1986

6/16/04

ELCHE

12

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 58.6

1978

3/15/96

ALICANTE

13

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 59.90

1986

2005

ELCHE

14

ALESSANDRO DEVOTO CHANG 1.00.32

2003

ALICANTE

15

GUILLERMO LUCAS ALAMAR 1.00.07

1974

6/22/14

HUELVA

16

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOT 1:01.11

1997

4/18/15

ONIL

17

FRANCISCO SANTACREU LILLO 1:01.97

1973

4/17/94

ALICANTE

18

LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 1.01.7

1972

3/7/91

BENIDORM

19

JOSE M. ALBERO POVEDA

1962

Salto de Longitud
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ

8,37

1991

7/12/13

TAMPERE(FIN)

2

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

7,62

1993

1/28/17

PRAGA

3

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN

7,54

1996

7/16/16

VALENCIA

4

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 7.21

1967

6/6/93

VALLADOLID *4.2

5

DAVID FERER PEREZ 7.21

1978

12/10/00

ELCHE * 6.94

6

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 7.05

1967

6/6/93

VALLADOLID

7

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 7.05

1980

6/29/01

PARA DE LLOBREGAT

8

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 6.95

1969

6/7/98

VALLADOLID

9

ALVARO RICO GIL 6.95

1979

7/24/02

ALICANTE

10

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 6.88

1979

7/14/02

CASTELLON *2,6

11

SANTI DOMENCH FERRI 6.83

1986

7/18/09

TORRENT

12

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA

6,80

1997

2/4/17

VALENCIA

13

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 6.61

1977

6/17/95

ALICANTE

14

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 6.56

1971

2/9/91

MADRID ¿6.80+-

15

DANIEL PEREZ PEREZ

6,55

2000

2/24/18

VALENCIA

16

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ

6,42

1993

6/23/12

AVILES

17

ANTONIO JUAN GIL 6.41

6/11/99

CASTELLON

18

RAFA BEDMAT BELLOT 6.31

1997

6/24/17

TORRENT

19

SANTI MIRA SARRIA 6.23

1999

6/8/16

CASTELLON

20

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA

6,23

1992

4/17/10

ONIL

21

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 6.22

1982

12/9/00

ALICANTE

22

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 6.19

1988

12/19/09

VALENCIA
Salto de Altura
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 2.10

1993

3/4/17

BELGRADO SEGORBE

1/24/01

2

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 2.02

1978

4/3/94

TORREVIEJA

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 2.02

1991

3/16/08

S. SEBASTIAN

4

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 1.97

1967

7/18/92

VALLADOLID

5

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 1.95

1969

2/14/98

VALENCIA

6

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 1.93

1971

7/14/90

SORIA

7

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 1.92

1997

2/11/18

SALAMANCA

8

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 1.89

1995

7/5/14

CASTELLON FRANCIA

9

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 1.88

1982

2/23/02

FAUBONNE 

10

JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

1,86

2000

2/17/18

ALICANTE

11

ALVARO RICO GIL 1.85

1979

7/23/97

ALICANTE

12

JUANJO GIL POVEDA 1.85

1965

4/9/83

SAN JAVIER

13

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 1.83

1979

11/11/79

ELCHE

14

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 1.82

1986

12/20/04

ALICANTE

15

OSCAR FERRER  PEREZ 1.80

1983

3/3/01

VALENCIA
Salto de Pértiga
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 5.02

1993

1/31/16

REIMS (FRA)

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 4.90

1991

1/17/10

VALENCIA

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 4.60

1967

6/4/95

VALLADOLID

4

CARLOS LLEDO MARTINEZ 4.45

1997

6/10/17

ALICANTE

5

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 4.40

1986

1/17/10

VALENCIA

6

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 4.31

1979

7/7/01

VALENCIA

7

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 4.30

1980

7/19/03

ALICANTE

8

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 4.30

1996

3/23/14

S. SEBASTIAN

9

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 4.30

1997

2/18/17

VALENCIA

10

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 4.21

1978

12/9/00

ALICANTE

11

MANOLO FERNADEZ BODI 4.10

1971

4/21/90

GANDIA

12

SALVADOR VILA NAVARO 4.10

1969

6/7/98

VALLADOLID

13

TONI BERENGUER VERDU 3.80

1987

3/1/03

ELX

14

ALVARO BERENGUER 3.80

1995

6/3/11

ELX

15

ALVARO RICO GIL 3.70

1979

7/4/98

ALICANTE

16

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 3.70

1982

5/16/99

CASTELLÓN

17

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ 3.70

1993

2/10/13

S. SEBASTIAN

18

SANTI MIRA SARRIA 3.60

1999

1/28/17

VALENCIA

19

DANI PEREZ PEREZ 3.60

2000

1/28/17

VALENCIA

20

PABLO ROELAS RIQUELME 3.60

2001

1/27/18

ELX

21

PEPE JUAN GUILL 3.60

1987

5/26/07

ELX
Triple Salto
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 14.70

1991

12/22/12

ALICANTE

2

ALVARO RICO GIL 14.21

1979

6/14/98

Madrid

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 14.01

1967

6/8/96

MUCHAMIEL

4

SANTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 13.74

1997

1/14/17

ELX

5

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 13.43

1993

9/25/09

ALICANTE

6

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 13.14

1967

5/19/01

ELX

7

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 13.12

1977

2/21/93

VALENCIA

8

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 12.77

1986

1/7/06

PETRER

9

VICENTE VERDU ARIAS 12.59

1984

1/15/05

VALENCIA

10

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 12.53

1992

5/10/08

ALICANTE

2,1

11

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 12.43

1997

1/17/15

VALENCIA

12

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ 12.34

1993

5/7/11

ELX

13

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 12.10

1982

6/3/06

BENIDORM

14

SERGIO SANTACREU LILLO 11.78

1973

5/22/94

MUCHAMIEL

15

VICTOR BERENGUER GARRIGOS 11.67

1979

4/1/95

MUCHAMIEL

16

SANTI BERENGUER PAYA 11.66

1987

2003

ALICANTE

17

JORDI SILVESTRE LOPEZ 11.52

1987

6/25/05

GANDIA

18

PABLO ROELAS RIQUELME 11.51

2001

1/8/17

VALENCIA

19

DAVID FERNANDEZ CARRICONDO 11.50

1988

2/6/16

VALENCIA

20

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 11.46

1976

5/22/94

MUCHAMIEL

21

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 11.22

1996

1/16/10

TORREVIEJA

22

JAVIER COLAS LOPEZ 11.24

2003

1/27/18

ELX

23

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 11.21

1979

4/17/94

ALICANTE
lanzamiento de Peso
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

14,36

1993

7/2/17

MONZÓN

2

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 13.53

1967

2/24/96

S. SEBASTIAN

3

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 12.69

1980

2/9/02

VILAFRANCA

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 12.40

1969

2/15/98

VALENCIA

5

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 12.38

1991

1/12/13

VALENCIA

6

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 11.98

1986

12/18/10

VALENCIA

7

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 11.44

1979

2002

CASTELLON

8

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 11.35

1978

3/27/99

ALICANTE

9

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 11.14

1971

7/13/91

BARCELONA

10

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 10.67

1982

3/18/00

VALENCIA

11

OSCAR FERRER PEREZ 10.31

1983

6/24/05

ALFAZ DEL PI

12

ALVARO ESTEVE PAYA 10.42

1996

1/8/17

VALENCIA

13

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 10.34

1997

6/9/17

ONIL

14

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ 10.18

1993

1/19/13

ELCHE

15

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 10.08

1997

7/1/17

TORRENT

16

VICTOR BERENGUER GARRIGOS 9.66

1979

2003

ALBACETE
lanzamiento de disco
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 40.41

1993

6/30/16

CASTELLON

2

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 38.86

1980

7/5/03

CASTELLON

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 38.72

1967

1997

TALLIN

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 37.32

1969

6/6/98

VALLADOLID

5

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 35.72

1978

2003

ALICANTE

6

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 35.25

1979

2003

ONTENIENTE

7

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 33.12

1986

7/25/09

ALICANTE

8

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 32.78

1971

8/15/89

BARCELONA

9

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 31.70

1997

7/8/17

VALENCIA

10

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 31.40

1991

4/10/11

CASTELLON

11

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 31.10

1982

4/19/02

CARTAGENA

12

MOISES PAYA JUAN 29.88

1972

4/19/09

VALENCIA
lanzamiento de Jabalina
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

64,02

1993

6/7/15

ARONA

2

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 54.78

1967

8/1/93

BARCELONA

3

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 53.32

1991

4/10/11

CASTELLÓN

4

ALVARO ESTEVE PAYA 49.94

1996

2/14/15

CASTELLÓN

5

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 49.74

1980

6/27/05

ALICANTE

6

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 49.12

1996

4/12/14

ONIL

7

ANTONIO BERENGUER VERDU 47.90

1987

6/27/05

ALICANTE

8

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 46.62

1977

4/22/95

GANDIA

9

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 45.48

1971

2002

ALICANTE

10

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 44.71

1978

2002

ALICANTE

11

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 44.25

1979

7/14/02

CASTELLÓN

12

RAFA BEMAR BELLOD 44.04

1997

5/7/17

CASTELLÓN

13

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 43.55

1986

5/7/06

ALICANTE

14

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 43.10

1997

7/2/17

TORRENT

15

CARLOS LLEDO MARTINEZ

41,42

1997

12/19/15

ALICANTE

16

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 40.62

1967

6/2/98

CASTELLÓN

17

JOAQUIN SANCHIS PICO 40.55

1987

2005

ONTENIENTE

18

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 40.10

1993

6/26/12

ELCHE
lanzamiento de Martillo
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

MOISES TORTOSA NAVAS 56.46

1982

6/26/01

GRANADA

2

JOAQUIN SANCHIS PICO 45.78

1987

7/7/07

ELX

3

DAVID PAYA JUAN 45.60

1976

6/10/11

ONIL

4

PEDRO CUTANDA 35.78

1968

5/7/94

GANDIA

5

BENJAMIN SEVILLA GARCIA 34.44

1977

4/24/94

MUCHAMIEL

6

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 28.06

1967

6/15/96

ALFAZ DEL PI

7

MOISES PAYA JUAN 25.70

1976

6/8/03

ALICANTE

8

FELIX MUÑOZ CONTRERAS 22.16

1962

8/6/78

ALICANTE
60 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JAVIER ARQUES FERRER 6.60

1960

2/1/86

MADRID

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 6.77

1991

2/4/12

ZARAGOZA

3

DANIEL MAZON TOLEDO 6.88

1996

2/17/18

VALENCIA

4

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 6.91

1993

1/28/17

PRAGA

5

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 6.92

1969

2/20/98

SEVILLA

6

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 7.12

1996

2/3/18

VALENCIA

7

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 7.21

1967

2/25/95

VALENCIA

8

CARLOS SANCHIS CARRATALA 7.24

1992

2/26/11

VALENCIA

9

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 7.27

1979

2/16/02

SEVILLA

10

LUIS MIGUEL AROCA FUENTES 7.32

1972

1/28/94

VALENCIA

11

DANIEL PEREZ PEREZ 7.33

2000

2/24/18

VALENCIA

12

JUANJO VIDAL FEREZ 7.33

2001

2/10/18

ALICANTE

13

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 7.35

1980

2/19/05

MADRID

14

DAVID FERRER PEREZ 7.38

1978

2/7/91

VILAFRANCA

15

SANTI DOMENCH FERRI 7.40

1986

2/13/05

OVIEDO

16

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 7.40

1988

12/19/09

VALENCIA

17

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 7.41

1971

10/9/91

MADRID

18

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 7.41

1977

2/18/95

VALENCIA

19

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 7.41

1993

1/14/12

VALENCIA

20

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO 7.43

1982

1/13/01

SEGORBE

21

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 7.51

1997

2/11/17

MADRID

22

SANTI MIRA SARRIA 7.52

1999

12/17/16

VALENCIA

23

JESUS BERENGUER RICO 7.55

1987

2/29/04

VALENCIA

24

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 7.56

1997

2/11/17

MADRID

25

VICTOR BERENGUER GARRIGOS 7.57

1979

26

DAVID FERNANDEZ CARRICONDO 7.57

1988

12/26/14

ALICANTE

27

JUANJO VIDAL FEREZ 7.63

2001

12/17/16

VALENCIA

28

ALVARO LEAL ALBERO 7.68

1995

1/15/11

VALENCIA
60 metros vallas
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 7.78

1993

3/5/17

BELGRADO

2

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 8.15

1969

2/15/98

VALENCIA

3

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 8.16

1991

12/29/13

VALENCIA

4

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 8.21

1967

2/26/95

VALENCIA

5

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 8.40

1988

2/27/10

VALENCIA

6

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ 8.54

1978

1/14/01

SEGORBE

7

CARLOS LLEDO MARTINEZ 8.61

1997

2/11/18

SALAMANCA

8

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 8.63

1976

2/2/02

VALENCIA * +3

9

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 8.74

1979

2/17/02

SEVILLA

10

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 8.74

1997

2/4/17

VALENCIA

11

JOSE M. MARCO MIRA 8.80

1976

6/24/05

VALENCIA

12

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA 8.82

1980

2/6/05

VALENCIA

13

MANUEL PEREZ CASTELLÓ 8.83

1982

3/18/00

VALENCIA

14

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ 8.87

1993

2/10/13

S. SEBASTIAN

15

SANTI DOMENCH FERRI 8.88

1986

2/28/10

VALENCIA

16

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 8.92

1997

2/12/17

MADRID

17

DAVID JUAN VICEDO 9.08

1977

2/11/95

VALENCIA

18

JESUS BERENGUER RICO 9.08

1987

1/22/06

VALENCIA

19

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 9.26

1971

2/17/91

SEVILLA
1000 metros lisos
nombre marca año nac. fecha lugar

1

ALEJANDRO DOMINGO GUTIERREZ 2:28.40

1995

5/31/14

IBIZA

2

MIGUEL ANGEL GIL POVEDA 2:34.0

1962

6/3/05

ALICANTE

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO 2:37.98

1967

1/28/96

VALENCIA

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO 3:38.59

1969

2/15/98

VALENCIA

5

RAUL MARCO MIRA 2:39.6

1978

3/26/94

MUCHAMIEL

6

JESUS GIL POVEDA 2.39

1954

?

7

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU 2:40.06

1993

2/22/15

ANTEQUERA

8

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI 2:42+-

1971

9

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA 2:42.38

1997

2/12/17

MADRID

10

QUIQUE GUTIERRER ZAMORA 2:43.56

1980

1/22/06

VALENCIA

11

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ 2:43.18

1993

1/15/12

VALENCIA

12

DAVID FERRER PEREZ 2:44.10

1978

2/7/91

VILAFRANCA

13

ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 2.44.40

1991

7/6/06

CASTELLON

14

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA 2.45

1979

15

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA 2:45.31

1988

12/20/09

VALENCIA

16

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ 2:47.51

1991

1/17/10

VALENCIA

17

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI 2:49.64

1986

1/17/10

VALENCIA

18

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN 2:49.01

1996

6/23/13

DURANGO

19

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD 2:51.38

1997

2/12/17

MADRID

20

JONATHAN CAMPO BERNABEU 2:51.66

1993

2/16/08

ELX
Decathlon

nombre

marca

año nac.

fecha

lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU   8.125   

1993

8/12/17

LONDRES (11.00-7,30-13,91-2,08-48.72-14.15-36,33-5,00-56.06-4:26.46)

2

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO   7.372   

1967

6/6/93

VALLADOLID (11.28-7.05-13.29-1.86-50.77-14.78-37.42-4.20-54.50-4:23.50)

3

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ    7.273   

1991

4/10/11

CASTELLON (10.40-7,70-11,66-1,92-50.99-14.93-31,40-4,30-53,32-5:08.53)

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO   6.967   

1969

6/6/98

VALLADOLID (11.10-6.95-11.91-1.89-49.15-14.96-37.32-4.10-36.52-4:42.33)

5

J. DAVID FERRER PEREZ   6.719   

1978

5/16/99

CASTELLON (11.48-6.94-10.78-1.96-51.96-15.36-35.34-4.20-40.56-4:46.90)

6

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA   6.596   

1979

7/14/02

CASTELLON (11.14-6.88-11-08-1.77-52.49-15.94-33.50-4.10-44.25-4:36.65)

7

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA   6.564   

1980

6/27/05

ALICANTE (11.3-6.70-12.17-1-81-52.81-16.18-33.87-4.00-46.74-4:40.39)

8

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA   6.422   

1997

6/24/17

TORRENT (12.01-6,66-10,08-1,91-52.66-115.90-29,40-4,30-43,10-4:30.07)

9

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI   6.313   

1971

8/13/89

BARCELONA (11.79-6.55-10.62-1.88-51.84-17.03-32.78-3.90-43.18-4:30.40)

10

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI   6.121   

1986

7/25/09

ALICANTE (11.4-6.79-11,23-1,69-54.3-16.0-33,12-4,10-38,82-4:50.8)

11

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ   5.634   

1993

5/26/13

CARTAGENA (11.85-6,15-9’53-1,78-53’33-16,82-27,58-3,40-37,51-4:41.21)

12

ALVARO RICO GIL   5.630   

1979

4/26/98

CASTELLON (11.71-6.84-8.02-1.75-53.55-16.85-24.24-3.60-33.26-4:38.62)

13

DAVID JUAN VICEDO   5.238   

1977

6/11/94

CASTELLON

14

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO   5.514   

1982

18-6-200 CASTELLON (11.96-6,08-10,55-1,71-55.89-16.32-30,27-3,60-32,87-4:53.11)
JUNIOR

1

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ (junior)   7.396   

1991

5/9/09

ALICANTE (10.63-7,56-12,87-1,93-51.58-14.22-29,42-4,30-51,20-4.44.60)

2

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN   7.213   

1995

7/5/14

CASTELLON (11.12-6,94-12,48-1,89-49.62-14.26-34,29-4,30-47,58-4:42.90)

3

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU (Junior)   6.935   

1993

7/11/12

BARCELONA (11.54-6,79,11,58-1,92-51.79-14.58-35,56-4,10-48,64-4.36.68)

4

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA   6.046   

1997

5/29/16

CASTELLON (11.92-6,41-10,09-1,90-52,43-17,26-33,13-4,00-40,47-4,52,86)

5

RAFA BEDMAR LLEDO   5.875   

1997

5/29/16

CASTELLON (11.57-6,47-11,17-1,69-52,49-16,64-32,34-3,20-42,65-4.54.70)

6

DANI TORRALBO PEREZ   5.845   

1993

6/23/12

AVILES (11.74-6,42-11.04-1,67-52.48-15.93-23,27-3,50-37,03-4.31.46)

7

SANTI MIRA SARRIA   4.761   

1999

5/7/17

CASTELLON (12.63-5-91-9,06-1,67-57.66-16.96-21,60-3,30-34,39-5.15.48)

8

TONI BERENGUER VERDU (junior)   4.673   

1987

4/10/05

ALICANTE (13.14-5,52-11,94-1,50-58.87-20,09-26,78-3,00-47,15-4:44.5)

9

ELOY HURTADO FERNANDEZ(junior)   4.219   

1993

4/14/02

ALICANTE (11.6-5,55-9,95-1,54-57.8-X-31,44-3,30-31,70-5:28.0)
HEPTATHLON

nombre marca

año nac.

fecha

lugar

1

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

6249

1993

1/29/17

PRAGRA (6.91-7,62-13,96-2,04-7.85-5,00-2:40.06)

2

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ

5667

1991

2/6/11

SEVILLA (6,92-7,81-12,14-1,92-8.29-4,40-2.50.85)

3

JOSE A. UREÑA VAÑO

5495

1967

2/15/98

VALENCIA (7.25-6,91-12,92-1,95-8.48-4,40-2.38.17)

4

SALVADOR VILA NAVARRO

5418

1969

2/15/98

VALENCIA (7.03-6.78-12.40-1.95-8.15-3.80-2:38.59)

5

DAVID FERRER PEREZ

5074

1978

2/7/99

VILAFRANCA (7.36-6.63-10.44-1.99-8.69-4.10-2.44.40)

6

QUIQUE GUTIERREZ ZAMORA

4904

1980

2/24/02

FRANCIA (7.37-6.66-12,15-1.88-8.89-3.95-2.53.43)

7

SANTI DOMENECH FERRI

4889

1986

1/17/10

VALENCIA (7.41-6,63-11,66-1,76-9.02-4,40-2:49.64)

8

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA

4826

1997

2/12/17

MADRID (7.56-6,45-9,81-1,90-8.91-4,10-2:42.38)

9

ANTONIO MARCO MIRA

4842

1979

2/17/02

SEVILLA (7.27-6.33-10.75-1.81-8.74-4.10-2.48.85)

10

MANOLO FERNANDEZ BODI

4711

1971

10/9/91

MADRID (7.44-6.56-10.75-1.86-9.22-4.00-2.52.19)

11

DANIEL TORRALBO PEREZ

4407

1993

2/9/13

S.SEBASTIAN (7.45-5,99-9,53-1,67-8,87-3,70-2:46.11)

12

RAFA BEDMAR BELLOD

4330

1997

2/12/17

MADRID ((7.51-6,19-10,00-1,72-8.92-3,30-2:51.38)

13

MANU PEREZ CASTELLO

4309

1980

3/10/01

ZARAGOZA

14

SANTI ALBERO UREÑA

4197

1988

12/10/08

VALENCIA (7.40-6,19-8,91-1,64-8.83-2,80-2:45.31)

15

DAVID JUAN VICEDO

4019

1977

1/15/95

VALENCIA
JUNIOR

1

EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ

5984

1991

3/7/10

S. SEBASTIAN (6.84-7,96-13,19-1,96-7.90-4,60-2:51.42) Mejor Marca Mundial Junior

2

CARLOS SANCHEZ JUAN

5194

1996

3/22/14

S. SEBASTIAN (7.25-7,02-13,08-1,77-8.10-4,30-3:01.73)

3

JORGE UREÑA ANDREU

5001

1993

3/10/12

S. SEBASTIAN (7.37-6,55-11,49-1,85-8.34-4,00-2:48.95)

4

SENTO NAVARRO TORTOSA

4856

1997

1/31/16

VALENCIA (7.66-6,40-10,24-1,89-8,44-3,90-2:42.12)