RANKING VOLTA A LA FOIA DE ATLETAS DE ONIL Y DEL C. E. COLIVENC AL 3-11-15










ORDEN

ATLETA

MARCA

AÑO

Salida-Meta

Años Participa.

Sexo

Juan José

Gil Poveda

1h 37′ 29”

1993

Onil

19

Ricardo

Cremades Durá

1h 38′ 08″

2010

Castalla

2

José

Quintana Navas

1h 38′ 30”

1995

Castalla

13

Jesús

Gil Poveda

1h 40′ 27”

1995

Castalla

13

Miguel Ángel

Gil Poveda

1h 41′ 30”

1995

Castalla

6

Manolo

Cánovas Tolino

1h 41′ 42”

1997

Ibi

5

Antonio

Gil Poveda

1h 41′ 57”

1995

Castalla

9

José Luís

Juan Casillas

1h 42′ 27”

1999

Onil

9

Octavio

Bonet Parra

1h 42′ 53″

2005

Onil

10

10º

Gabriel

Sáiz Sánchez

1h 44′ 42”

2001

Castalla

14

11º

Juan Ramón

García Bernabeu

1h 45′ 05”

1997

Ibi

3

12º

Raul

Rico Cáceres

1h 45′ 18″

2012

Ibi

3

16º

Antonio

Ribera Mata

1h 45′ 22″

2015

Ibi

7

13º

Fernando

Moles Vicario

1h 45′ 40”

1999

Onil

20

14º

Miguel A.

Abellan Gómez

1h 45′ 44″

1191

Ibi

15º

Roger

Casal Fernández

1h 45′ 46

2008

onil

2

17º

José Antonio

Quilis Cuevas

1h 46′ 03″

2007

Castalla

6

18º

Alfonso

Córcoles Rico

1h 46′ 30”

2007

Castalla

11

19º

Vicent

Pastor i Sanchis

1h 46′ 57″

2012

Ibi

1

20º

Cristian

Martínez Poveda

1h 47′ 37”

2004

Castalla

2

21º

Antonio M.

Olmos Melero

1h 48′ 21″

2012

Ibi

7

22º

Alvaro

Ríco Gil

1h 48′ 39”

2001

Castalla

1

23º

Emilio

Ferreirós Marcos

1h 48′ 53”

1993

Onil

11

24º

Luis Miguel

Rodriguez Martínez

1h 49′ 17″

2012

Ibi

6

25º

Antonio

Diéguez Otero

1h 49′ 18”

1994

Ibi

1

26º

José Antonio

Ureña Vañó

1h 49′ 27”

2000

Ibi

3

27º

Santiago

Albero Poveda

1h 49′ 48

2010

Castalla

7

28º

José Mª

Silvestre Bernabeu

1h 50′ 15”

1997

Ibi

11

29º

José B.

Rodriguez Gonzalez

1h 50′ 35”

2008

Onil

1

30º

Manuel

Cervera Aguado

1h 52′ 04″

2007

Castalla

5

31º

José Manuel

García Martínez

1h 53′ 00”

1994

Ibi

6

32º

Miguel

Juan Sanchis

1h 53′ 16″

2011

Onil

2

33º

Miguel Alfre.

Alfonsa Zaragoza

1h 53′ 28″

2011

Onil

2

34º

Hector

Esteve Ibañez

1h 53′ 30”

2004

Castalla

4

35º

José A.

García Moreno

1h 53′ 42″

2007

Castalla

8

36º

Esteban

Albero Ureña

1h 53′ 43”

1992

Castalla

7

92º

Baldu

Arroyo Fernández

1h 53′ 47″

2015

Ibi

3

37º

Esther

Gil Brotons

1h 54′ 18”

2007

Castalla

4

F

38º

Juan Carlos

Cerdá Rico

1h 55′ 00”

2005

Onil

16

39º

José

Quilis Paya

1h 55′ 01″

2012

Ibi

2

40º

José Manuel

Forte Pastor

1h 55′ 03”

1996

Onil

3

41º

Juan Pedro

Rajadell Esteve

1h 55′ 09″

2009

Ibi

4

42º

Jesús

García Orihuela

1h 55′ 12”

1987

Onil

4

43º

Julio

Ribera Llorens

1h 55′ 19”

2005

Onil

11

44º

Francisco

López González

1h 56′ 07”

1997

Ibi

3

45º

Emilio

Esteve Candela

1h 56′ 25”

1987

Onil

2

46º

Jaime

Rico Mira

1h 56′ 29”

1995

Castalla

8

47º

Ruben

Fernández Bodí

1h 56′ 42″

2007

Castalla

4

48º

Pedro

Blanes Garcia

1h 57′ 11″

2011

Onil

9

49º

Andrés

López Europa

1h 57′ 34”

2001

Castalla

12

50º

Santiago

Berenguer Ferri

1h 57′ 39″

2014

Onil

2

51º

Fco.Javier

García Matarredona

1h 57′ 42”

1998

Castalla

4

52º

Francisco

Vicent Pardines

1h 58′ 08”

2003

Ibi

10

53º

José

Payá Quilis

1h 58′ 11″

2014

Onil

3

54º

Santiago

Juan Navas

1h 58′ 58″

2008

Onil

1

55º

Juan

Del Valle Jiménez

1h 59′ 31”

1994

Ibi

2

56º

José Vicente

Navarro López

1h 59′ 42”

2004

Castalla

14

57º

Jesús

Rajadell Sanahuja

1h. 58′ 22″

2014

Onil

13

58º

Alvaro

Casero Albero

2h  48′ 01″

2015

Ibi

1

59º

Valentín

Picazo Torró

2h 00′ 20”

1996

Onil

1

60º

Ivan

Cuevas Vicent

2h 00′ 47″

2013

Castalla

7

61º

Juan Jose

Galvañ Tortosa

2h 00′ 48”

2003

Ibi

1

62º

Vicente

Sanchís Sempere

2h 00′ 53”

1996

Onil

23

63º

Cesar

Fernandez Beneyto

2h 00′ 56”

2011

Onil

13

64º

Santiago

Molina Rico

2h 01′ 27″

2008

Onil

9

65º

Raul

Romero Moreno

2h 01′ 28″

2015

Ibi

2

66º

José Luís

Pina Jover

2h 01′ 37”

2007

Castalla

10

67º

Manolo

Molina Cuartero

2h 01′ 43”

1996

Onil

7

68º

Francisco J.

Miralles Pérez

2h 01′ 57″

2011

Onil

8

69º

Dominic

Perri

2h 02′ 05″

2011

Onil

5

70º

Mariano

Fernández Parra

2h 02′ 14″

2011

Onil

5

71º

Juan Miguel

Valdés Juan

2h 02′ 22”

1993

Onil

4

72º

Yolanda

Gil Poveda

2h 02′ 45”

1987

Onil

2

F

73º

Azzdine

Zerrouki

2h 02′ 48″

2010

Castalla

4

F

74º

Miguel Ángel

Valdivieso Muñoz

2h 02′ 49″

2010

Castalla

2

75º

Manuel

Nieto Carrión

2h 03′ 03″

2007

Castalla

4

76º

Jose

Ferri Berenguer

2h 03′ 07″

2007

Castalla

13

77º

Pascual

Francés Berenguer

2h 03′ 18”

1990

Onil

4

78º

Vicente

Pastor Lillo

2h 03′ 29”

1996

Onil

1

79º

Jorge

Prous Jiménez

2h 03′ 32”

1994

Ibi

3

80º

Juan Fco.

Martínez Reche

2h 04′ 24”

1994

Ibi

1

81º

Manuel

Pérez Castelló

2h 04′ 32″

2015

Ibi

4

82º

Sergio

Santacreu Lillo

2h 04′ 37”

1997

Ibi

3

83º

José

Fernández Simón

2h 04′ 38″

2014

Onil

4

84º

Ignacio

Sempere Sempere

2h 04′ 54″

2012

Ibi

10

85º

David

Rico Gil

2h 04′ 57″

2013

Castalla

1

86º

Antonio

López Bodí

2h 05′ 06″

2005

Onil

1

87º

Amada

Castelló Soriano

2h 05′ 12”

1994

Ibi

2

F

88º

Juan

Mirón Heredia

2h 05′ 44”

1996

Onil

4

89º

José Miguel

Marco Mira

2h 06′ 27″

2008

Onil

1

90º

José

Marco Verdú

2h 06′ 34”

1997

Ibi

16

91º

Hugo

Payá Quilis

2h 06′ 40″

2011

Onil

4

92º

Francisco

Clavijo Castelló

2h 06′ 49″

2005

Onil

2

93º

Ivan

Mira Payá

2h 07′ 22″

2015

Ibi

2

94º

Santiago

Siles Bernabeu

2h 08′ 35″

2014

Onil

4

95º

Enrique

Martinez Sánchez

2h 08′ 37″

2011

Onil

1

96º

Francisco

Reig García

2h 08′ 59”

2003

Ibi

2

97º

Salvador

Esteve Blanes

2h 10′ 06″

2013

Castalla

3

98º

Emilio

Ribera Sempere

2h 10′ 15”

2010

Castalla

7

99º

Nicómedes

Sánchez Navarro

2h 10′ 35”

1999

Onil

1

100º

Vicente

Mateo Vicent

2h 10′ 38”

2005

Onil

7

101º

José Urbano

Samper Saiz

2h 10′ 50″

2005

Onil

1

102º

Jaime

Ribera Llorens

2h 10′ 59″

2007

Castalla

10

103º

Fernando

Pastor Mira

2h 11′ 23″

2015

Ibi

3

104º

José Ramón

Vidal Juan

2h 11′ 33″

2011

Onil

3

105º

Francisco

López Quesada

2h 11′ 41″

201

Castalla

2

106º

Eliseo

Díez Cañadas

2h 11′ 42″

2010

Castalla

3

107º

Antonio

Picazo Torró

2h 11′ 54”

1997

Ibi

1

108º

Antonio

Albero Poveda

2h 13′ 29”

2001

Castalla

9

109º

Ramón

Tortosa Navas

2h 13′ 30″

2014

Onil

1

110º

Rafael

Bodí Garcia

2h 13′ 58″

2013

Castalla

5

111º

Francisco

Juan Fernández

2h 14′ 05”

2005

Onil

8

112º

Gregoria

Ramírez Martínez

2h 14′ 45”

1995

Castalla

5

F

113º

Sergio

Cuevas Mira

2h 14′ 59”

2001

Castalla

1

114º

Roberto

Payá Juan

2h 15′ 19”

1986

Castalla

1

115º

Jordi

Brotons Fuentes

2h 15′ 43”

2010

Castalla

4

116º

Carlos

Escribano Pineda

2h 16′ 08″

2007

Castalla

2

117º

David

Tortosa Molina

2h 16′ 13”

1999

Onil

2

118º

José M.

Guill Sempere

2h 16′ 16″

2014

onil

2

119º

Javier

Martínez Lara

2h 16′ 22”

1996

Onil

1

120º

Vicente

Berenguer Payá

2h 17′ 22”

1987

Onil

12

121º

Pedro

Carricondo Sánchez

2h 17′ 41″

2008

Onil

2

122º

Fernando

García Orihuela

2h 17′ 53”

1996

Onil

14

123º

José A.

Cebrian Mellado

2h 18′ 20″

2014

Onil

1

124º

José Ramón

Sanchis Sempere

2h 19′ 16”

1999

Onil

2

125º

Jaime

Rico Bernabeu

2h 19′ 39”

2000

Ibi

5

126º

Adrian

Arcas Ureña

2h 20′ 57″

2014

Onil

1

127º

Daniel

Ordoñez Pardo

2h 21′ 10″

2015

Ibi

2

128º

Antonia

Sanchez Martinez

2h 21′ 40″

2010

Castalla

1

F

129º

Juan Antonio

Vidal Rojas

2h 22′ 05”

2003

Ibi

1

130º

Vicente

Vidal Mira

2h 22′ 12”

2014

Onil

4

131º

Ramón

Romero Martínez

2h 22′ 39”

2003

Ibi

7

132º

Miguel A.

Esteve Vidal

2h 23′ 14″

2014

Onil

1

133º

Pedro

Martínez Martínez

2h 23′ 35″

2008

Onil

1

134º

Tomás

Morente Cañadas

2h 24′ 10″

2006

Ibi

1

135º

Paco

Asensi Jerez

2h 24′ 34″

2014

Onil

1

136º

José Antonio

Pastor Fernández

2h 24′ 45”

2007

Castalla

5

137º

Jesús

Ortiz Fresneda

2h 24′ 49”

1993

Onil

2

138º

Antonio

Llorens Arias

2h 25′ 00″

2012

Ibi

4

139º

Jesús

Esteve Tormo

2h 25′ 22″

2010

Castalla

1

140º

Raquel

Fuster Ferri

2h 25′ 31″

2012

Ibi

4

F

141º

Juan Carlos

Sanchis García

2h 25′ 37”

2002

Onil

1

142º

Ivan

Peregrina Retamero

2h 25′ 41″

2005

Onil

1

143º

Milagros

Belda Rico

2h 25′ 51”

2011

Onil

4

F

144º

Francisco José

Rico Sanchis

2h 25′ 58”

2003

Ibi

6

145º

Fernando

Timoneda Timoneda

2h 26′ 33”

2003

Ibi

5

146º

Vicente

Juan Serra

2h 26′ 37″

2008

Onil

1

147º

David

Muñoz Pérez

2h 26′ 50″

2008

Onil

1

148º

Juan

Marco Mira

2h 26′ 56″

2005

Onil

1

149º

Antonio

Peris Giner

2h 27′ 14″

2007

Castalla

1

150º

José Luís

Pastor Cantó

2h 27′ 41″

2005

Onil

1

151º

José Manuel

Albero Poveda

2h 27′ 46”

2005

Onil

2

152º

José

Quiles Galvañ

2h 27′ 49”

2005

Onil

3

153º

Jesús Miguel

Rajadell Belda

2h 28′ 26″

2010

Castalla

3

154º

Victor

Guill Santiago

2h 29′ 17″

2010

Castalla

1

155º

Javier

Sanchis Llorens

2h 29′ 28″

2009

Ibi

1

156º

Francisco

Pastor Bautista

2h 30′ 02”

1989

Castalla

1

157º

José Antonio

Esteve Fuster

2h 30′ 55”

2003

Ibi

4

158º

Fran

Bautista Cespedosa

2h 31′ 05”

2003

Ibi

2

159º

Carlos

Verdú

2h 31′ 32″

2013

Castalla

1

160º

David

Casero Martínez

2h 32′ 17″

2012

Ibi

3

161º

Domingo

Martos Reche

2h 32′ 52″

2011

Onil

1

162º

Luz

Feliciano Sanjuan

2h 32′ 58″

2014

Onil

1

F

163º

Sonia

Albero Poveda

2h 33′ 23″

2014

Onil

1

F

164º

Carlos

Cebrian Mellado

2h 33′ 31

2011

Onil

1

165º

Carlos

Martinez Verdú

2h 33′ 39″

2011

Onil

1

166º

Adrian

Casero Martínez

2h 34′ 44″

2011

Onil

5

167º

Jesús

Llorens Molina

2h 34′ 45”

2001

Castalla

3

168º

Raquel

Espadas Arias

2h 34′ 56″

2008

Onil

2

F

169º

Enrique

Navarro Molina

2h 35′ 59″

2008

Onil

2

170º

Maribel

Ferri Berenguer

2h 37′ 01″

2014

Onil

5

F

171º

Vanesa

Arias Martínez

2h 39′ 07″

2012

Ibi

1

F

172º

Mª Carmen

Pérez Fernández

2h 39′ 07″

2012

Ibi

2

F

173º

Gemma

Ferri Berenguer

2h 40′ 04″

2014

Onil

2

F

174º

María Teresa

Durá Juan

2h 40′ 07”

1998

Castalla

2

F

175º

Andrés

Simón Esteban

2h 40′ 15″

2013

Castalla

1

176º

José Antonio

Gomez Pastor

2h 41′ 13″

2010

Castalla

1

177º

José

Verdú Francés

2h 42′ 37”

2004

Castalla

1

178º

Luís Miguel

Aroca Fuentes

2h 43′ 52”

2004

Castalla

1

179º

Juan Manuel

Soler Sánchez

2h 45′ 29”

1999

Onil

1

180º

Estela

Sempere Juan

2h 46′ 03”

1999

Onil

1

F

181º

Oscar

Gisbert Funes

2h 47′ 18”

2002

Onil

2

182º

Raul

Martí Pèrez

2h 47′ 48″

2013

Castalla

1

183º

M ª Cruz

Moles López

2h 50′ 11″

2013

Castalla

1

F

184º

Agustin

Sáez Sánchez

2h 51′ 23”

1999

Onil

1

185º

Angel

Salcedo Silvestre

2h 53′ 58″

2008

Onil

1

186º

Raul

Orts Payá

2h 56′ 51″

2013

Castalla

1

187º

Jaume

Berenguer Pastor

2h 59′ 50″

2010

Castalla

1

188º

José

Rico Mira

3h 02′ 43″

2013

Castalla

1

189º

Rafa

Paya Martínez

3h 03′ 17″

2008

Onil

1

190º

Vicente

Sempere Blanquer

3h 04′ 20″

2008

Onil

1

191º

José Ramón

Rico Bernabeu

3h 04′ 22″

2008

Onil

2

192º

Benjamin

Sevilla García

3h 16′ 13”

2005

Onil

2

193º

Pilar

Juan Palmer

3h 20′ 27″

2013

Castalla

1

F












Deja un comentario